Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 376
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Guthmiller, Magdalena |
23 Apr 1911 | Tappen, Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I85711 |
302 |
Guthmiller, Margaret |
23 Apr 1911 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I108532 |
303 |
Hieb, Rinehart |
23 Apr 1911 | Lodi, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I63458 |
304 |
InDelicato, Harold A. |
23 Apr 1911 | , Lucas County, Ohio, USA | I231232 |
305 |
Miller, John |
23 Apr 1911 | Forestville, Door County, Wisconsin, USA | I37630 |
306 |
Sailer, Katharina |
23 Apr 1911 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185120 |
307 |
Schumacher, Mary |
23 Apr 1911 | Tappen, Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I119850 |
308 |
Weber, Lydia |
23 Apr 1911 | Neu-Kaltscha,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159631 |
309 |
Byrd, Aleta Ardella |
23 Apr 1912 | Keedysville, Washington County, Maryland, USA | I269351 |
310 |
Indorf, Iva |
23 Apr 1913 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I224593 |
311 |
Lagger, Albert |
23 Apr 1913 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127269 |
312 |
Habelmann, Erna |
23 Apr 1914 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143845 |
313 |
König, Erna |
23 Apr 1914 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179135 |
314 |
Schottle, Johannes |
23 Apr 1914 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143021 |
315 |
Hilz, Gottlieb |
23 Apr 1915 | ,,, USA | I185101 |
316 |
Neumann, Ida |
23 Apr 1915 | Katzbach, Gebiet Turatino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143241 |
317 |
Idler, Johann |
23 Apr 1916 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71358 |
318 |
Spangenberger, Hilda |
23 Apr 1917 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I1416 |
319 |
Verworn, Paulina |
23 Apr 1917 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I233635 |
320 |
Auch, John Fred |
23 Apr 1918 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I162977 |
321 |
Eklund, Fritz Ernest |
23 Apr 1918 | I161877 | |
322 |
Kauk, Esther Helen |
23 Apr 1918 | Lehr, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I250099 |
323 |
Kleingärtner, Eduard |
23 Apr 1918 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I178952 |
324 |
Kornefel, Catherine |
23 Apr 1918 | I237376 | |
325 |
Wiseman, Alanson Edward |
23 Apr 1918 | , Skagit County, Washington, USA | I89325 |
326 |
Brandt, Donald Gilbert |
23 Apr 1919 | Tripp, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I171019 |
327 |
Kammerer, Ida |
23 Apr 1919 | Franklin, Sacramento County, California, USA | I85440 |
328 |
Loughary, Muriel Eloise Ann |
23 Apr 1919 | Corvallis, Benton County, Oregon, USA | I12352 |
329 |
Stoller, Sophie |
23 Apr 1919 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211359 |
330 |
Thurman, Julia LaVerne |
23 Apr 1920 | ,, Texas, USA | I200343 |
331 |
Böpple, Oskar |
23 Apr 1921 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I132597 |
332 |
Kistler, Dale George |
23 Apr 1921 | , Davidson County, South Dakota, USA | I172740 |
333 |
Mitton, Marjorie Beth |
23 Apr 1921 | Oakley, Cassia County, Idaho, USA | I98187 |
334 |
Scheierman, Geraldine |
23 Apr 1921 | Shickley, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I4271 |
335 |
Vix, Robert |
23 Apr 1921 | Neu-Annowka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130316 |
336 |
Thomson, Morris Luther |
23 Apr 1922 | Rock Island, Rock Island County, Illinois, USA | I148158 |
337 |
Gums, Rosella |
23 Apr 1923 | ,,, USA | I109288 |
338 |
Krauss, Emilie |
23 Apr 1923 | Wilhelmstal, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I159884 |
339 |
Schwarzkopf, Philipp |
23 Apr 1923 | I131337 | |
340 |
Wetzel, Eva |
23 Apr 1923 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I207326 |
341 |
Brandt, Glenn |
23 Apr 1924 | Upham, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I170913 |
342 |
Zillmer, Wilbert Clarence |
23 Apr 1925 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I116724 |
343 |
Zimbelman, Viola |
23 Apr 1925 | Sterling, Logan County, Colorado, USA | I363 |
344 |
Kirschenmann, Heartha |
23 Apr 1926 | I64163 | |
345 |
Opp, Hildegard |
23 Apr 1926 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I131716 |
346 |
Griess, Ewald T. |
23 Apr 1927 | I149698 | |
347 |
Kehl, Johann |
23 Apr 1927 | Saratow, Oblast Saratow, Wolga, UdSSR | I270849 |
348 |
Kirsch, Elmer E. |
23 Apr 1927 | , Hettinger County, North Dakota, USA | I1389 |
349 |
Zimbelman, Betty Jean |
23 Apr 1927 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I179856 |
350 |
Engel, Elfrieda |
23 Apr 1928 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78213 |