Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 376
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Palazzi, Andrew Stanley |
23 Apr 1893 | I27051 | |
252 |
Fultz, Leilah |
23 Apr 1895 | Logansport, Cass County, Indiana, USA | I209250 |
253 |
Haux, Henry |
23 Apr 1895 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I86699 |
254 |
Hieb, Emanuel |
23 Apr 1895 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I63170 |
255 |
Rosin, John Albert |
23 Apr 1896 | Bowdle, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I53490 |
256 |
Bamesberger, Jakob |
23 Apr 1897 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I48305 |
257 |
Winger, Otto |
23 Apr 1897 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71995 |
258 |
Walker, Samuel |
23 Apr 1899 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I156472 |
259 |
Wenzlaff, Adolf |
23 Apr 1899 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121553 |
260 |
Mauch, Johann |
23 Apr 1900 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I39883 |
261 |
Mullally, Rose E. |
23 Apr 1900 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I13201 |
262 |
Bise, Lee H. |
23 Apr 1902 | I210738 | |
263 |
Eßlinger, Reinhold |
23 Apr 1902 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75882 |
264 |
Schulz, Emanuel |
23 Apr 1902 | Eigenfeld, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128657 |
265 |
Delzer, Karl |
23 Apr 1903 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184568 |
266 |
George, Harry W. |
23 Apr 1903 | ,,, USA | I120240 |
267 |
Martensen, Alma |
23 Apr 1903 | Platte Center, Platte County, Nebraska, USA | I160681 |
268 |
Menge, Emma |
23 Apr 1903 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I159893 |
269 |
Brenner, Wilhelm |
23 Apr 1904 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70876 |
270 |
Kirschenmann, Anna |
23 Apr 1904 | I98043 | |
271 |
Trautmann, August |
23 Apr 1904 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I135467 |
272 |
Ziehmann, Pauline |
23 Apr 1904 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180266 |
273 |
Bieber, Gottlieb S. |
23 Apr 1905 | I100172 | |
274 |
Brandt, Michael |
23 Apr 1905 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I118086 |
275 |
Frank, Edmund |
23 Apr 1905 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163270 |
276 |
Göhring, Martha |
23 Apr 1905 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I65298 |
277 |
Bader, Tilli L. |
23 Apr 1906 | I16855 | |
278 |
Redler, Senada |
23 Apr 1906 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I94472 |
279 |
Woehl, Pauline |
23 Apr 1906 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I79910 |
280 |
Bachmann, Sophie |
23 Apr 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211256 |
281 |
Keller, Frieda |
23 Apr 1907 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I183722 |
282 |
Ramos, Amelia Hazel |
23 Apr 1907 | ,, California, USA | I103407 |
283 |
Tschrieter, August |
23 Apr 1907 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180423 |
284 |
Tschritter, Johannes |
23 Apr 1907 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121374 |
285 |
Yost, Irvin Clarence |
23 Apr 1907 | Lushton, York County, Nebraska, USA | I7800 |
286 |
Dockter, Rudolph G. |
23 Apr 1908 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I108494 |
287 |
Fuhrmann, Eduard |
23 Apr 1908 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I152177 |
288 |
Heizmann, Jakob |
23 Apr 1908 | Wyschino,,, Rußland | I196757 |
289 |
Hieb, Benjamin H. |
23 Apr 1908 | ,, California, USA | I63327 |
290 |
Hintz, Anna |
23 Apr 1908 | I81513 | |
291 |
Holzmann, Teodoro |
23 Apr 1908 | ,,, Argentinien | I216222 |
292 |
Lieske, Wilhelmine |
23 Apr 1909 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I95383 |
293 |
Reymer, Ester Ruth |
23 Apr 1909 | ,, Pennsylvania, USA | I219633 |
294 |
Broeckel, Philip Fredrick III. |
23 Apr 1910 | Dusty, Whitman County, Washington, USA | I169290 |
295 |
Engel, Regina |
23 Apr 1910 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78094 |
296 |
Koth, Frieda |
23 Apr 1910 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130525 |
297 |
Krein, Martha |
23 Apr 1910 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64486 |
298 |
Mühlbeier, Lydia |
23 Apr 1910 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154956 |
299 |
Wagner, Elmer |
23 Apr 1910 | I135940 | |
300 |
Dockter, Jacob J. |
23 Apr 1911 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I108579 |