Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 399
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Schmidt, Wilhelm |
22 Nov 1906 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I132561 |
302 |
Senn, Friedrich Jakob |
22 Nov 1906 | Birsfelden, Arlesheim, Kanton Basel-Stadt, Schweiz | I225897 |
303 |
Walter, Gottfried |
22 Nov 1906 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78623 |
304 |
Wendelin, Edward Walter |
22 Nov 1906 | Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | I22145 |
305 |
Boger, Johannes |
22 Nov 1907 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77504 |
306 |
Gläser, Heinrich |
22 Nov 1907 | I93518 | |
307 |
Klotzbücher, Immanuel |
22 Nov 1907 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130413 |
308 |
Zimbelman, Olinda Anna Maria |
22 Nov 1907 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I94333 |
309 |
Keller, Eduard |
22 Nov 1908 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142927 |
310 |
Larson, Gilbert Dale |
22 Nov 1908 | Omaha, Douglas County, Nebraska, USA | I158556 |
311 |
Schneider, Emma |
22 Nov 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I18637 |
312 |
Weber-Wardlow, Mamie |
22 Nov 1908 | Beatrice, Gage County, Nebraska, USA | I5922 |
313 |
Reidlinger, Albert |
22 Nov 1909 | Goodrich, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I39957 |
314 |
Bingham, Lazell |
22 Nov 1910 | Mangum, Greer County, Oklahoma, USA | I200906 |
315 |
Drefs, Albert |
22 Nov 1910 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I174510 |
316 |
Fritz, Amalia |
22 Nov 1910 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142702 |
317 |
Jesse, Viktor |
22 Nov 1910 | Nischnja Banokovka, Saratov, Wolga, Rußland | I171597 |
318 |
Brunnmeier, Rudolf |
22 Nov 1911 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212471 |
319 |
Michalsky, Viktor |
22 Nov 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205717 |
320 |
Weist, Otto John |
22 Nov 1911 | Carson, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I52047 |
321 |
Konrad, Regina |
22 Nov 1912 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78770 |
322 |
Broneske, Artur |
22 Nov 1913 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179134 |
323 |
Burgemeister, Hulda |
22 Nov 1913 | Eigenheim, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128677 |
324 |
Erdey, Frank James |
22 Nov 1913 | ,,, USA | I83256 |
325 |
Hormann, Frank Fred |
22 Nov 1913 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I103411 |
326 |
Ruff, Olga |
22 Nov 1913 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214250 |
327 |
Sülzle, Gustav |
22 Nov 1913 | Katzbach, Gebiet Turatino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I181166 |
328 |
Bucklin, Luella I. |
22 Nov 1914 | Selby, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I184262 |
329 |
Hoffmann, Christina Amelia |
22 Nov 1914 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I85171 |
330 |
Irion, Robert |
22 Nov 1914 | Lunga,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162565 |
331 |
Bender, Perina |
22 Nov 1915 | Kulm, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I63497 |
332 |
Grosz, Ruben Oskar |
22 Nov 1915 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I88201 |
333 |
Schorzman, Anne C. |
22 Nov 1915 | ,, Washington, USA | I159471 |
334 |
Ullmer, Selma |
22 Nov 1915 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I14272 |
335 |
Schaible, Robert |
22 Nov 1916 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I97827 |
336 |
Hoffmann, Wilma Very |
22 Nov 1917 | Hoffman, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I91566 |
337 |
Heier, Gottfried |
22 Nov 1918 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I138618 |
338 |
Norton, Anastasia |
22 Nov 1918 | I157184 | |
339 |
Sauter, Eduard |
22 Nov 1918 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134167 |
340 |
Frueh, Ella |
22 Nov 1919 | Anamoose, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I52080 |
341 |
Huber, Emma |
22 Nov 1919 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159868 |
342 |
Lind, Iris Beatrix |
22 Nov 1919 | Bear River, Saint Louis County, Minnesota, USA | I94345 |
343 |
Murray, Earis Hayward |
22 Nov 1919 | Clarksville, Sussex County, Delaware, USA | I194175 |
344 |
Brandt, Arthur E. |
22 Nov 1920 | ,,, USA | I118257 |
345 |
Kiehlbauch, Naomi Ruth |
22 Nov 1920 | Avon, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I75012 |
346 |
Klein, Alma |
22 Nov 1920 | Neuburg, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I249367 |
347 |
Steinwand, Alma |
22 Nov 1920 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78375 |
348 |
Mündt, Karl |
22 Nov 1921 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208584 |
349 |
Schauer, Reuben |
22 Nov 1921 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I62651 |
350 |
Zimmerle, August B. |
22 Nov 1921 | Bonesteel, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I6530 |