Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 330
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Pope, May Irene |
22 Apr 1912 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I12589 |
252 |
Rice, Nyra Arlene |
22 Apr 1912 | Hamlin, Audubon County, Iowa, USA | I160562 |
253 |
Zweygardt, Otto Ernest |
22 Apr 1912 | , Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I106294 |
254 |
Doerr, Emma Marie |
22 Apr 1913 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I97760 |
255 |
Sackmann, Johannes |
22 Apr 1913 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I181248 |
256 |
Sailer, Adolf |
22 Apr 1913 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I158805 |
257 |
Sandner, Emma A. |
22 Apr 1913 | I227045 | |
258 |
Wacker, Frieda Elda |
22 Apr 1913 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I201794 |
259 |
Albrecht, Albert |
22 Apr 1914 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I133757 |
260 |
Döhring, Unbekannt |
22 Apr 1914 | Kulm, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137600 |
261 |
Knodel, Herta |
22 Apr 1914 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122328 |
262 |
Leicht, Friedrich |
22 Apr 1914 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I160135 |
263 |
Heinle, Frieda |
22 Apr 1915 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208246 |
264 |
Mehlhaf, Verlinda |
22 Apr 1915 | I98322 | |
265 |
Stiefel, Anna Maria |
22 Apr 1915 | Stuttgart, Kreis Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I243947 |
266 |
Wetzell, Theodore |
22 Apr 1915 | I13670 | |
267 |
Zimbelmann, Anna |
22 Apr 1915 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134804 |
268 |
Zimbelmann, Sophie |
22 Apr 1915 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134802 |
269 |
Schmidt, Pauline |
22 Apr 1916 | Taschkent, Toshkent, Oblast Taschkent, Usbekistan | I142763 |
270 |
Gilbert, Edward |
22 Apr 1917 | ,,, USA | I81707 |
271 |
Weikum, Katherine |
22 Apr 1917 | Hazelton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I37294 |
272 |
Weyrich, Katharina |
22 Apr 1917 | I80520 | |
273 |
Wolder, Thomas Andrew |
22 Apr 1917 | Lowell, Cochise County, Arizona, USA | I94210 |
274 |
Schorzmann, Rudolf |
22 Apr 1918 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184968 |
275 |
Döhring, Erna |
22 Apr 1919 | Kulm, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137601 |
276 |
Flegel, Christian |
22 Apr 1919 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I52642 |
277 |
Sayler, Quenton |
22 Apr 1919 | Bismarck, Burleigh County, North Dakota, USA | I44060 |
278 |
Schaeffer, Emma Marie |
22 Apr 1919 | Herreid, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I113025 |
279 |
Wahl, Frieda |
22 Apr 1919 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I251217 |
280 |
Weikum, Jacob |
22 Apr 1919 | Hazelton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I37295 |
281 |
Mann, Heinrich |
22 Apr 1920 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I85121 |
282 |
Steinke, Otto |
22 Apr 1921 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I122191 |
283 |
Weller, James Paul Sr. |
22 Apr 1921 | , Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I167831 |
284 |
Batterman, William Joseph |
22 Apr 1922 | ,,, USA | I83377 |
285 |
Bender, Georg |
22 Apr 1922 | Neu-Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I137280 |
286 |
Huber, Rudolph Alvin |
22 Apr 1922 | Carson, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I128937 |
287 |
Schneider, Reuben |
22 Apr 1922 | ,,, USA | I43741 |
288 |
Schenk, Lilli |
22 Apr 1923 | Sangerowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I145107 |
289 |
Zick, Rudolf |
22 Apr 1923 | Balaktschelly, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128296 |
290 |
Cress, Margaret Lohrene |
22 Apr 1924 | , Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I20768 |
291 |
Ziolkowski, Viola Eunice |
22 Apr 1924 | Lemberg, Melville Census Division, Saskatchewan, Canada | I252257 |
292 |
Meidinger, Ray E. |
22 Apr 1925 | Hillsview, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I58959 |
293 |
Chripko, Vasil Kostyantinovich |
22 Apr 1926 | Chovno-Fedorivka, Region Poltava, Oblast Poltawa, UdSSR | I269979 |
294 |
Haack, Gordon Elliot |
22 Apr 1926 | ,,, USA | I117732 |
295 |
Pfeiffer, Heinz |
22 Apr 1926 | I210468 | |
296 |
Wacker, Wilhelm |
22 Apr 1926 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I202561 |
297 |
Anklam, Adelheid |
22 Apr 1927 | Murfatlar, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I176754 |
298 |
Grezin, Alexander Jakob |
22 Apr 1927 | I265758 | |
299 |
Ferrie, Arlene Frances |
22 Apr 1928 | Diamond Lake, Dickinson County, Iowa, USA | I149126 |
300 |
Breitbach, Joseph Charles |
22 Apr 1929 | ,, Iowa, USA | I150925 |