Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 329
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Plocher, Catharina |
22 Apr 1895 | I249364 | |
202 |
Seidenschwan, Magdalena |
22 Apr 1895 | München, Kreis München, Bayern, Deutschland | I93863 |
203 |
Aisenbrey, Johann Andreas + |
22 Apr 1896 | ,,, Deutschland | I80663 |
204 |
Brandt, Behrend J. |
22 Apr 1896 | , Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I118252 |
205 |
Dickhaut, Jakob |
22 Apr 1896 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I211974 |
206 |
Leick, Joseph M. |
22 Apr 1896 | Concord, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I151275 |
207 |
Ulmer, William |
22 Apr 1896 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I3153 |
208 |
Steiger, Johanna |
22 Apr 1897 | I7146 | |
209 |
Wambsganß, Georg Carl |
22 Apr 1898 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228165 |
210 |
Zimbelmann, Paul Gotthilf |
22 Apr 1898 | Hochdorf an der Enz, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I191976 |
211 |
Bietz, Christina |
22 Apr 1899 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78720 |
212 |
Iszler, Gottlieb M. |
22 Apr 1899 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I118698 |
213 |
Perrmann, Johann |
22 Apr 1899 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I51933 |
214 |
Barth, Emilie |
22 Apr 1900 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214195 |
215 |
Gramm, Christina |
22 Apr 1900 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I119435 |
216 |
Kreider, Ethan A. |
22 Apr 1900 | Campbelltown, Lebanon County, Pennsylvania, USA | I167713 |
217 |
Auch, Gottlieb |
22 Apr 1901 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I162865 |
218 |
Rein, Johannes |
22 Apr 1901 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164529 |
219 |
Wiege, Samuel + |
22 Apr 1901 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20421 |
220 |
Zimmer, Johann Friedrich |
22 Apr 1901 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I126201 |
221 |
Herrmann, David |
22 Apr 1902 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I146176 |
222 |
Hoffman, Martha |
22 Apr 1902 | Yorkton, Division No.9, Saskatchewan, Canada | I252255 |
223 |
Knösing, Johanna |
22 Apr 1902 | I155558 | |
224 |
Stuhlmueller, Emil |
22 Apr 1902 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143177 |
225 |
Klein, Adolph |
22 Apr 1903 | I90976 | |
226 |
Lang, Berta |
22 Apr 1903 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213518 |
227 |
Lang, Samuel Marvin |
22 Apr 1903 | Cleveland, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I80225 |
228 |
Wiebe, Susan |
22 Apr 1903 | Buhler, Reno County, Kansas, USA | I105380 |
229 |
Hendrickson, Mabel Pauline |
22 Apr 1904 | Fosston, Polk County, Minnesota, USA | I169970 |
230 |
Kraft, Emma |
22 Apr 1904 | Johannesfeld, Gebiet Krim, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172671 |
231 |
Schlenker, Adolf |
22 Apr 1904 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128098 |
232 |
Briem, Julia |
22 Apr 1905 | Asureti,, Georgien, Rußland | I265733 |
233 |
Neuhardt, Heinrich |
22 Apr 1905 | I57512 | |
234 |
Jesser, Leona |
22 Apr 1906 | Butte, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I202250 |
235 |
Jundt, Adine |
22 Apr 1906 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I55905 |
236 |
Neumann, Friedrich Woldemar |
22 Apr 1906 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143045 |
237 |
Wisdom, Ila Marine |
22 Apr 1906 | Long Island, Phillips County, Kansas, USA | I12652 |
238 |
Knoepfle, Bertha |
22 Apr 1907 | Artas, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I110187 |
239 |
Mauch, Elsie Amelia Christina |
22 Apr 1907 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I38126 |
240 |
Rudolph, Otto |
22 Apr 1907 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I30419 |
241 |
Walz, Jacob |
22 Apr 1907 | Pettibone, Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I111698 |
242 |
Woelfle, Martha |
22 Apr 1908 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128259 |
243 |
Kemmet, Lydia |
22 Apr 1909 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I57188 |
244 |
Anhorn, Elfriede |
22 Apr 1910 | Neu-Posttal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I109363 |
245 |
Kindelberger, Albert |
22 Apr 1910 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I103620 |
246 |
Knittel, Hildagard |
22 Apr 1911 | , Tripp County, South Dakota, USA | I34928 |
247 |
Schwartz, Olivia |
22 Apr 1911 | Lincoln Valley, Divide County, North Dakota, USA | I63537 |
248 |
Beck, Benjamin |
22 Apr 1912 | , Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I45702 |
249 |
Lech, Adeline |
22 Apr 1912 | Bobritz, Gebiet Shitomir, Region Wolhynien, Rußland | I232964 |
250 |
Pope, May Irene |
22 Apr 1912 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I12589 |