Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 382
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Frank, Rosalia |
21 Feb 1908 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159786 |
302 |
Rembolt, Erwin |
21 Feb 1908 | I28752 | |
303 |
Broneske, Eduard |
21 Feb 1910 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179544 |
304 |
Herrmann, Emma |
21 Feb 1910 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I67047 |
305 |
Hiller, Alfred |
21 Feb 1910 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121215 |
306 |
Stoebner, Ida |
21 Feb 1910 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I98627 |
307 |
Broeckel, Rhynhart |
21 Feb 1911 | Crosby, Divide County, North Dakota, USA | I170081 |
308 |
Graf, Johanna |
21 Feb 1911 | Napoleon, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I120135 |
309 |
Odenbach, Reinhold |
21 Feb 1911 | ,,, USA | I91656 |
310 |
Walth, David |
21 Feb 1911 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I227709 |
311 |
Hermann, Adolf |
21 Feb 1912 | Wischniowka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I131023 |
312 |
Lutz, Rhineholt Adam |
21 Feb 1912 | Lemmon, Perkins County, South Dakota, USA | I259848 |
313 |
Richter, Berta |
21 Feb 1912 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179110 |
314 |
Schulz, Maria |
21 Feb 1912 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128181 |
315 |
Frank, Frieda |
21 Feb 1913 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163398 |
316 |
Heer, Emil |
21 Feb 1913 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213476 |
317 |
Kohls, Hilda |
21 Feb 1913 | Schabo, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162039 |
318 |
Wuest, George Arthur |
21 Feb 1913 | Saint Charles, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I6107 |
319 |
Bretter, Christian |
21 Feb 1914 | Schabolat, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164772 |
320 |
Reinke, Artur |
21 Feb 1914 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161501 |
321 |
Weller, Emma |
21 Feb 1914 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127331 |
322 |
Engelhardt, Irvin |
21 Feb 1915 | I203205 | |
323 |
Hofmann, Friederick John |
21 Feb 1917 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I94802 |
324 |
Schmidt, Helen |
21 Feb 1917 | Hilda, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I169749 |
325 |
Hepper, Rosina |
21 Feb 1918 | Hettinger, Adams County, North Dakota, USA | I42948 |
326 |
Kirby, G. Luverne |
21 Feb 1918 | Newell, Butte County, South Dakota, USA | I33803 |
327 |
Pardee, Lola |
21 Feb 1919 | Fulton, Whiteside County, Illinois, USA | I34426 |
328 |
Reedy, Robert Wilson |
21 Feb 1919 | , Somerset County, Pennsylvania, USA | I243679 |
329 |
Delwa, Michael |
21 Feb 1921 | Louis, Gebiet Saratov, Region Wolga, Rußland | I220020 |
330 |
Engel, Friedrich |
21 Feb 1921 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78209 |
331 |
Ladner, Vera Eleanor |
21 Feb 1921 | Akaska, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I91545 |
332 |
Lehr, Irene Ruth |
21 Feb 1921 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I170844 |
333 |
Quast, Alwine |
21 Feb 1921 | Plotzk, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130082 |
334 |
Sattler, Lydia |
21 Feb 1921 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60425 |
335 |
Serr, Sgt Henry Clifford |
21 Feb 1921 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I153757 |
336 |
King, John Benjamin Jr. |
21 Feb 1922 | I42299 | |
337 |
Gerlacher, Uta Luise |
21 Feb 1924 | I254268 | |
338 |
Kronwald, Mathilde |
21 Feb 1924 | Mintschuna, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I120891 |
339 |
Wacker, Alwine |
21 Feb 1924 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I202559 |
340 |
Pahl, Clarence |
21 Feb 1925 | Irvine, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I134427 |
341 |
Schmidt, Christine |
21 Feb 1925 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128529 |
342 |
Cook, Lois Ruth |
21 Feb 1926 | , Valley County, Nebraska, USA | I216440 |
343 |
Schantz, Bonnie William |
21 Feb 1926 | Rocky, Washita County, Oklahoma, USA | I105041 |
344 |
Bishop, Phyllis E. |
21 Feb 1927 | Hurley, Turner County, South Dakota, USA | I128206 |
345 |
Fields, Viktor Leon |
21 Feb 1927 | ,,, USA | I87445 |
346 |
Lacy, William Jennings Bryan Jr. |
21 Feb 1928 | Beatrice, Gage County, Nebraska, USA | I18216 |
347 |
Wander, Anneliese |
21 Feb 1928 | Dörrenbach, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I251692 |
348 |
Wilcke, Edith Ursula |
21 Feb 1928 | ,,, Deutschland | I240632 |
349 |
Bohländer, Amalia |
21 Feb 1929 | Neufeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I118054 |
350 |
Rembold, Amalie |
21 Feb 1929 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I207464 |