Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 351 bis 400 von 427
«Zurück «1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 |
Sieler, Leah |
20 Okt 1913 | , Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I173630 |
352 |
Wiens, Aganetha |
20 Okt 1913 | Fischau,,, Rußland | I235166 |
353 |
Davis, Ella Mae |
20 Okt 1914 | I228301 | |
354 |
Killbough, Ida |
20 Okt 1914 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I100137 |
355 |
Dix, Mary Louise |
20 Okt 1915 | Big Cabin, Craig County, Oklahoma, USA | I165974 |
356 |
Eastman, Carl John |
20 Okt 1915 | Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA | I136284 |
357 |
Hille, Maria |
20 Okt 1915 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I117090 |
358 |
Krämer, Rudolf |
20 Okt 1915 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138673 |
359 |
Melnikov, Ivan |
20 Okt 1915 | I189022 | |
360 |
Grueneich, Hilda |
20 Okt 1917 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I120109 |
361 |
Bucholtz, William Jr. |
20 Okt 1918 | Melville, Division No.5, Saskatchewan, Canada | I72111 |
362 |
Ehrmann, Robert |
20 Okt 1918 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I46362 |
363 |
Engelhardt, Klara |
20 Okt 1918 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I221364 |
364 |
Foreaker, Catherine Hester |
20 Okt 1918 | Gary, Lake County, Indiana, USA | I198157 |
365 |
Hill, Leah |
20 Okt 1918 | I10024 | |
366 |
Schmidt, Nelly |
20 Okt 1918 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I127297 |
367 |
Schott, Harry Peter |
20 Okt 1918 | Kulm, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I33561 |
368 |
Beck, Ruben |
20 Okt 1919 | I45573 | |
369 |
Peters, Frederick |
20 Okt 1919 | I214885 | |
370 |
Schlecht, Emma |
20 Okt 1919 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77265 |
371 |
Schlepp, Eduard |
20 Okt 1919 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I95118 |
372 |
Bettenhausen, Christ |
20 Okt 1920 | ,,, USA | I107311 |
373 |
Böhler, Rosalia |
20 Okt 1920 | Wiesental, Gebiet Beresowka, Region Odessa, Rußland | I203165 |
374 |
Dewald, Alvin |
20 Okt 1920 | , Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I118925 |
375 |
Lewis, Myrl G. |
20 Okt 1920 | ,, Iowa, USA | I149930 |
376 |
Wiege, Erna |
20 Okt 1921 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I118021 |
377 |
Keller, Elli |
20 Okt 1922 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78862 |
378 |
Schertzinger, Else |
20 Okt 1922 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70583 |
379 |
Dietterle, Alexander |
20 Okt 1923 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77453 |
380 |
Jantz, Helmut |
20 Okt 1923 | Cogealac, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I130571 |
381 |
Stoller, Edgar |
20 Okt 1923 | I141670 | |
382 |
Hirning, Martha |
20 Okt 1924 | ,,, USA | I112281 |
383 |
Jesser, Georg |
20 Okt 1924 | Neu-Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I206438 |
384 |
Kowalew, Johann |
20 Okt 1924 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I142395 |
385 |
Kreuter, Margot |
20 Okt 1924 | I152475 | |
386 |
Tribbett, Glen Joseph |
20 Okt 1924 | Otis, Washington County, Colorado, USA | I219586 |
387 |
Werle, Heinrich |
20 Okt 1924 | I215687 | |
388 |
Wiering, Agnes Cornelia |
20 Okt 1924 | Tyler, Lincoln County, Minnesota, USA | I183499 |
389 |
Franke, Lila |
20 Okt 1925 | I156814 | |
390 |
Merz, Leontine |
20 Okt 1925 | Hirtenheim, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162133 |
391 |
Petroff, James |
20 Okt 1925 | Missoula, Missoula County, Montana, USA | I43203 |
392 |
Scherbinske, Unbekannt |
20 Okt 1925 | Cleveland, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I80194 |
393 |
Sundberg, Donna Lee |
20 Okt 1925 | York, York County, Nebraska, USA | I12393 |
394 |
Zimbelmann, Otto |
20 Okt 1925 | Orenburg, Oblast Orenburg, Rußland, UdSSR | I16576 |
395 |
Gackle, Doris Irene |
20 Okt 1926 | Beardsley, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I138530 |
396 |
Kalimanski, Grigori |
20 Okt 1926 | ,,, UdSSR | I238592 |
397 |
Scherbinske, Alvin |
20 Okt 1926 | Cleveland, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I80195 |
398 |
Serr, Robert Merrill |
20 Okt 1926 | Minot, Ward County, North Dakota, USA | I29409 |
399 |
Zimmermann, Albert |
20 Okt 1926 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I159653 |
400 |
Sitzman, Clarence A. |
20 Okt 1927 | Kersey, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I152628 |