Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 396
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 8» Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Zottnik, Katharina |
20 Apr 1835 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I67794 |
102 |
Rapp, Elisabetha |
20 Apr 1837 | Hochstädt, Gebiet Molotschna, Region Saporischja, Rußland | I252617 |
103 |
Kentel, Dorothea |
20 Apr 1838 | Konstantynowka, Tlumacz, Galizien, Österreich | I264253 |
104 |
Buchholz, Theodor Johann |
20 Apr 1839 | ,,, Deutschland | I147464 |
105 |
Kindelberger, Ludwig |
20 Apr 1839 | , Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I197914 |
106 |
Möller, Maria Theresa Ernstina |
20 Apr 1839 | Ovenhausen, Kreis Höxter, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I140666 |
107 |
Preis, Johanne Emilie |
20 Apr 1839 | I259935 | |
108 |
Harr, Friedrich |
20 Apr 1840 | Glatten, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I88752 |
109 |
Rudolph, Christina |
20 Apr 1840 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61860 |
110 |
Kirschenmann, Catharina |
20 Apr 1841 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I49801 |
111 |
Hoffer, Friedrich |
20 Apr 1842 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I48812 |
112 |
Arnold, Christina Rosina |
20 Apr 1843 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I56829 |
113 |
Fröhlich, Georg Heinrich + |
20 Apr 1843 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I66196 |
114 |
Rühlmann, Margaretha |
20 Apr 1844 | I220511 | |
115 |
Frey, Johann |
20 Apr 1845 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I84590 |
116 |
Zimpelmann, Adam |
20 Apr 1845 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I225391 |
117 |
Guss, Elisabetha |
20 Apr 1846 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I199875 |
118 |
Unruh, Christina |
20 Apr 1846 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I87310 |
119 |
Aldinger, Rosina |
20 Apr 1847 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I68774 |
120 |
Mauch, Karl |
20 Apr 1847 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I39869 |
121 |
Vaatz, Katharina |
20 Apr 1847 | ,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I263732 |
122 |
Weber, Friedrich |
20 Apr 1847 | , Monroe County, Ohio, USA | I183206 |
123 |
Deutscher, Hanna |
20 Apr 1848 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I80012 |
124 |
Reinhardt, Johannes |
20 Apr 1848 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I158029 |
125 |
Trautsch, Carl Hermann |
20 Apr 1848 | Ranis, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen, Deutschland | I270973 |
126 |
Gales, Barbe |
20 Apr 1849 | Olingen, Grevenmacher, Grevenmacher, Luxemburg | I147446 |
127 |
Schlecht, Gottfried |
20 Apr 1850 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I47324 |
128 |
Zimmer, Wilhelm |
20 Apr 1850 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I125991 |
129 |
Brandt, Andreas |
20 Apr 1851 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61328 |
130 |
Breitenstein, Anna Margaretha |
20 Apr 1851 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I104721 |
131 |
Bachmann, Charlotta |
20 Apr 1852 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I17733 |
132 |
Brenneisen, Philipp Jacob II. |
20 Apr 1852 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I231846 |
133 |
Mauch, Georg |
20 Apr 1852 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I39695 |
134 |
Bentz, Friedrich |
20 Apr 1853 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60857 |
135 |
Schäfer, Katharina |
20 Apr 1853 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I65010 |
136 |
Scherer, Christina |
20 Apr 1854 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I145725 |
137 |
Corbin, Mary Virginia |
20 Apr 1855 | Peddler Run, Harrison County, West Virginia, USA | I240802 |
138 |
Koon, Zella Matilda |
20 Apr 1855 | Allen, Hillsdale County, Michigan, USA | I91890 |
139 |
Schlepp, Anna Maria |
20 Apr 1855 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I4877 |
140 |
Showe, Hiram Leuson |
20 Apr 1855 | , Washington County, Maryland, USA | I29981 |
141 |
Benkendorf, Johann Georg |
20 Apr 1856 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I214688 |
142 |
Collins, Elijah R. |
20 Apr 1856 | I93298 | |
143 |
Guthmüller, Georg |
20 Apr 1856 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I55681 |
144 |
Just, Christina |
20 Apr 1857 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I58511 |
145 |
Heinrichson, Anna Maria Margaret |
20 Apr 1858 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135907 |
146 |
Lippert, Christian |
20 Apr 1858 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I56476 |
147 |
Schreieck, Ludwig |
20 Apr 1858 | Freimersheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I155112 |
148 |
Schwenk, Margaretha |
20 Apr 1858 | ,,, Rußland | I141868 |
149 |
Propheter, Jakob |
20 Apr 1859 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198063 |
150 |
Schäfer, Peter |
20 Apr 1859 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I145959 |