Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 342
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Thürwächter, Maria Elisabetha |
2 Apr 1829 | Freckenfeld, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I199662 |
102 |
Nebel, Amalia |
2 Apr 1831 | I223483 | |
103 |
Enzminger, Katharina Elisabeth |
2 Apr 1834 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I62616 |
104 |
Herrmann, Elisabetha |
2 Apr 1834 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I63841 |
105 |
Koch, Magdalena |
2 Apr 1834 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I228729 |
106 |
Retzer, Philipp Jakob |
2 Apr 1834 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I103028 |
107 |
Bogenreif, Anna Maria |
2 Apr 1835 | Essingen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I156118 |
108 |
Damaschke, Ludwig |
2 Apr 1835 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I146263 |
109 |
Hill, William Oscar |
2 Apr 1837 | ,, New York, USA | I215508 |
110 |
Ries, Valentin |
2 Apr 1837 | Ferschweiler, Eifelkreis Bitburg-Prüm, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I149857 |
111 |
Sackmann, Rosina |
2 Apr 1838 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234241 |
112 |
Hart, David |
2 Apr 1839 | , Montgomery County, New York, USA | I152826 |
113 |
Hochhalter, Georg Peter |
2 Apr 1839 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I48229 |
114 |
Klein, Johann Georg |
2 Apr 1839 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I21597 |
115 |
Meyer, Johannes |
2 Apr 1839 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I196461 |
116 |
Klundt, Wilhelm |
2 Apr 1843 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I250693 |
117 |
Bauder, Katharina |
2 Apr 1844 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I47458 |
118 |
Klein, Peter |
2 Apr 1844 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I88338 |
119 |
Kuntz, Karl |
2 Apr 1845 | Waldleiningen, Kreis Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I181682 |
120 |
Bauch, Ludwig |
2 Apr 1846 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I145952 |
121 |
Bauch, Ludwig |
2 Apr 1846 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I230152 |
122 |
Looser, Christian Heinrich |
2 Apr 1847 | Berghülen, Alb-Donau-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I220842 |
123 |
König, David |
2 Apr 1849 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122652 |
124 |
Bayer, Friedrich |
2 Apr 1850 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70212 |
125 |
Schnaidt, Elisabeth |
2 Apr 1850 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I98874 |
126 |
Schwander, Johann Georg |
2 Apr 1850 | Mörzheim, Kreis Landau, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I189968 |
127 |
Schäfer, Margaretha |
2 Apr 1851 | Minfeld, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168917 |
128 |
Pfaffmann, Magdalena |
2 Apr 1852 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I222349 |
129 |
Geist, Gottlieb |
2 Apr 1853 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I58399 |
130 |
Göhring, Philipp |
2 Apr 1853 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121623 |
131 |
Bohlender, Michael |
2 Apr 1854 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I67308 |
132 |
Nagel, Margaretha |
2 Apr 1854 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I145889 |
133 |
Fink, Johannes |
2 Apr 1855 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20250 |
134 |
Pfaffmann, Barbara |
2 Apr 1856 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I222385 |
135 |
Hoffer, Johann |
2 Apr 1857 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I47939 |
136 |
Schneider, Johann Caspar |
2 Apr 1857 | Erlau, Kreis Hildburghausen, Thüringen, Deutschland | I240491 |
137 |
Anderson, Ephraim |
2 Apr 1858 | ,,, Schweden | I106524 |
138 |
Haberstroh, Jakob |
2 Apr 1858 | Großliebental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I233491 |
139 |
Sept, Gottlieb |
2 Apr 1858 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180514 |
140 |
Wittmer, Katharina |
2 Apr 1858 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205496 |
141 |
Hiller, Andreas |
2 Apr 1859 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162824 |
142 |
Huft, Magdalena |
2 Apr 1859 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I99826 |
143 |
Ochsner, Heinrich |
2 Apr 1859 | Großliebental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I6797 |
144 |
Zimmermann, Karolina |
2 Apr 1859 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184733 |
145 |
Jacky, Louisa |
2 Apr 1860 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I103585 |
146 |
Stephan, Christina |
2 Apr 1861 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61390 |
147 |
Bippus, Barbara |
2 Apr 1862 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I215188 |
148 |
Will, Michael |
2 Apr 1862 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44423 |
149 |
Hettich, Maria Magdalena |
2 Apr 1863 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I66615 |
150 |
Rieger, Christina |
2 Apr 1863 | Bosska,,, Rußland | I65146 |