Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 352
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Krist, Elisabeth |
19 Apr 1919 | I270053 | |
302 |
Mauch, Helene |
19 Apr 1919 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205134 |
303 |
Arborn, Harold |
19 Apr 1920 | ,, California, USA | I31228 |
304 |
Odenbach, Edwin Wilhelm |
19 Apr 1920 | ,,, USA | I90892 |
305 |
Engel, Margaret Goldie |
19 Apr 1922 | Avon, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I135787 |
306 |
Herrmann, Katharine |
19 Apr 1922 | Klein-Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I63898 |
307 |
Urlacher, Rudolf |
19 Apr 1922 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131790 |
308 |
Whiting, Robert Eugene |
19 Apr 1922 | Cedar Rapids, Linn County, Iowa, USA | I165463 |
309 |
Copple, R.Neale |
19 Apr 1923 | I7658 | |
310 |
Feldner, Marilyn Hattie |
19 Apr 1923 | Tagus, Mountrail County, North Dakota, USA | I144141 |
311 |
Perrien, Albert Otis |
19 Apr 1923 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, Iowa, USA | I164288 |
312 |
Wieland, John R. |
19 Apr 1923 | Peoria, Peoria County, Illinois, USA | I232940 |
313 |
Haux, Esther Viola |
19 Apr 1924 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I86700 |
314 |
Schulz, Elaine |
19 Apr 1924 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I109117 |
315 |
Braun, Jakob |
19 Apr 1926 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I213810 |
316 |
Hoffer, John Benjamin Jr. |
19 Apr 1926 | ,, California, USA | I106206 |
317 |
Wahl, Unbekannt |
19 Apr 1926 | I101437 | |
318 |
Klein, Amalie |
19 Apr 1927 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I208651 |
319 |
Landenberger, Eugene Karl |
19 Apr 1927 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I40960 |
320 |
Schulz, Arlo |
19 Apr 1927 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I120196 |
321 |
Ackermann, Rudolf |
19 Apr 1928 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I208288 |
322 |
Siewert, Herbert |
19 Apr 1928 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130280 |
323 |
Mellentin, Leopold |
19 Apr 1929 | Jekaterinowka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I122623 |
324 |
Rennich, Emil |
19 Apr 1929 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I172101 |
325 |
Ausmus, Norma J. |
19 Apr 1930 | Ingalls, Gray County, Kansas, USA | I143338 |
326 |
Renschler, Lorraine Hazel |
19 Apr 1930 | Hazelton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I156935 |
327 |
Walter, Kasper |
19 Apr 1930 | Josefstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I34623 |
328 |
Zimmermann, Waldemar |
19 Apr 1930 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I184745 |
329 |
Curtis, Annalee M. |
19 Apr 1931 | ,,, USA | I8803 |
330 |
Lehr, Harold W. |
19 Apr 1931 | Cardston, Division No.3, Alberta, Canada | I170742 |
331 |
Leitner, Norman Dale |
19 Apr 1931 | Saronville, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I94462 |
332 |
Schmidt, Lovelle Joy |
19 Apr 1931 | , San Joaquin County, California, USA | I230602 |
333 |
Fischer, Delta |
19 Apr 1932 | Hebron, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I42384 |
334 |
Kost, Phyllis |
19 Apr 1932 | Herreid, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I14154 |
335 |
Steinwand, Johannes |
19 Apr 1932 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78382 |
336 |
Davidson, Margaret Jean |
19 Apr 1933 | Joliet, Carbon County, Montana, USA | I226374 |
337 |
Grusie, Melitta |
19 Apr 1934 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I145652 |
338 |
Remmick, Lorina |
19 Apr 1934 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I117760 |
339 |
Schock, Reinhold |
19 Apr 1935 | Hermannstal,, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I69535 |
340 |
Weber, Rudolph Herbert |
19 Apr 1936 | Cambridge, Dorchester County, Maryland, USA | I146813 |
341 |
Zimbelmann, Irma |
19 Apr 1936 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I129002 |
342 |
Eßlinger, Woldemar |
19 Apr 1937 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I79271 |
343 |
Muckle, Herta |
19 Apr 1939 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I70639 |
344 |
Sauter, Robert |
19 Apr 1939 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77792 |
345 |
Stoller, Anna |
19 Apr 1939 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I159618 |
346 |
Kolb, Gerda |
19 Apr 1940 | I254190 | |
347 |
Feidner, Harlan Kurtis |
19 Apr 1943 | ,, Indiana, USA | I192497 |
348 |
Herzel, Johann |
19 Apr 1944 | ,,, Polen | I207793 |
349 |
Way, Larry Lee |
19 Apr 1944 | Burlington, Alamance County, North Carolina, USA | I245008 |
350 |
Ickes, Mary Ann |
19 Apr 1947 | I219658 |