Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 354
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Yost, Donna Lucille |
18 Apr 1919 | Farmers Valley, Valley County, Nebraska, USA | I7843 |
302 |
Ziehmann, Emil |
18 Apr 1919 | Neu-Posttal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I131012 |
303 |
Clark, Mary |
18 Apr 1920 | Monida, Beaverhead County, Montana, USA | I148038 |
304 |
Dölker, Flora |
18 Apr 1920 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128649 |
305 |
Schlepp, Harry Alvin |
18 Apr 1920 | ,,, USA | I106007 |
306 |
Wagner, Artur |
18 Apr 1920 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I71027 |
307 |
Eckert, Karl |
18 Apr 1921 | Halle, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130787 |
308 |
Hieb, Albert |
18 Apr 1921 | , Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I63447 |
309 |
Milbradt, Anna |
18 Apr 1921 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78478 |
310 |
Voegele, Milton Arthur |
18 Apr 1921 | Tolstoy, Potter County, South Dakota, USA | I111669 |
311 |
Bast, Erna |
18 Apr 1922 | Neufall, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128343 |
312 |
Fiess, Ella |
18 Apr 1922 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I70185 |
313 |
Diede, Klara |
18 Apr 1923 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I154276 |
314 |
Pasley, Verna Jean |
18 Apr 1923 | Lander, Fremont County, Wyoming, USA | I159484 |
315 |
Harmon, Jessica Rose |
18 Apr 1924 | Carrsville, Livingston County, Kentucky, USA | I193019 |
316 |
Maser, Nikolaus |
18 Apr 1924 | I162208 | |
317 |
Ruck, Hedwig |
18 Apr 1924 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I142968 |
318 |
Baier, Elfriede Pauline |
18 Apr 1925 | I161285 | |
319 |
Stegeman, Arthur Leroy |
18 Apr 1925 | Portland, Multnomah County, Oregon, USA | I474 |
320 |
Jensen, Paula Lenore |
18 Apr 1926 | , Garfield County, Utah, USA | I261408 |
321 |
Mills, Lester |
18 Apr 1926 | Austin, Mower County, Minnesota, USA | I15568 |
322 |
Ochsner, Almeda Deloris |
18 Apr 1926 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I6836 |
323 |
Amendt, Herbert |
18 Apr 1927 | Neu-Josefsdorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I137732 |
324 |
Fode, Erna |
18 Apr 1927 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128140 |
325 |
Engel, Leslie |
18 Apr 1928 | Garrison, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I41117 |
326 |
Heiser, Walter |
18 Apr 1928 | , Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I151976 |
327 |
Masterson, Betty Jo |
18 Apr 1929 | Logansport, Cass County, Indiana, USA | I192223 |
328 |
Ochsner, Richard Dean |
18 Apr 1929 | Ansley, Custer County, Nebraska, USA | I13354 |
329 |
Wacker, Otto |
18 Apr 1932 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I202566 |
330 |
Zimbelmann, Eduard |
18 Apr 1932 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I1877 |
331 |
Confer, Alverna Jean |
18 Apr 1933 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I210316 |
332 |
Schmidt, Eduard |
18 Apr 1933 | Hochfeld,, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I154241 |
333 |
Gray, Maxine |
18 Apr 1934 | Aberdeen, Brown County, South Dakota, USA | I7310 |
334 |
Mittleider, Esther Violet |
18 Apr 1934 | Isabel, Dewey County, South Dakota, USA | I14927 |
335 |
Kautz, Edgar |
18 Apr 1935 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I213489 |
336 |
Schauer, Allen |
18 Apr 1935 | Napoleon, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I118652 |
337 |
Schiermeister, Irene |
18 Apr 1935 | Hazelton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I15219 |
338 |
Banek, Kathryn Marjorie |
18 Apr 1936 | Bowdle, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I86669 |
339 |
Steinke, Erich |
18 Apr 1936 | Detta,, Banat, Rumänien | I251871 |
340 |
Fuerst, Waldemar |
18 Apr 1938 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I184066 |
341 |
Pfaff, Theodore |
18 Apr 1938 | Mobridge, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I15093 |
342 |
Riedinger, Johann |
18 Apr 1938 | Lichtenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I142456 |
343 |
Knodel, Viktor |
18 Apr 1939 | Kolossowka,,, UdSSR | I182534 |
344 |
Marquart, Oskar |
18 Apr 1939 | Marienfeld, Gebiet Cimislia, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77741 |
345 |
Braun, Wilhelm |
18 Apr 1941 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Deutschland | I163245 |
346 |
Zimpelmann, Klaus |
18 Apr 1942 | Ludwigshafen, Kreis Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I191908 |
347 |
Birch, Mary Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1946 | Pasadena, Los Angeles County, California, USA | I76429 |
348 |
Ziegele, Erna |
18 Apr 1946 | I158155 | |
349 |
Gerstenberger, Doris |
18 Apr 1949 | Bernburg, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | I187941 |
350 |
Kahrs, Pamela Kay |
18 Apr 1952 | Sterling, Logan County, Colorado, USA | I219645 |