Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 360
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Römmich, Wilhelmina |
17 Okt 1904 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205317 |
252 |
Vogt, Robert |
17 Okt 1904 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I186264 |
253 |
Croissant, Elisabeth |
17 Okt 1905 | Solotarewka, Ipatowo, Stavropol, Rußland | I152532 |
254 |
Klauss, Christian |
17 Okt 1905 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121260 |
255 |
Ziehmann, Bernhard |
17 Okt 1905 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122906 |
256 |
Zimbelmann, Christine |
17 Okt 1905 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211624 |
257 |
Böhler, Elisabetha |
17 Okt 1906 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154810 |
258 |
Boyles, Violet A. |
17 Okt 1906 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I108999 |
259 |
Lutz, Karolina |
17 Okt 1906 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I268774 |
260 |
Weber, Alfred |
17 Okt 1907 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75936 |
261 |
Ehrmann, Ida |
17 Okt 1908 | I46167 | |
262 |
Harr, Benjamin |
17 Okt 1908 | Valley Springs, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I89557 |
263 |
Rudolf, Christian Heinrich |
17 Okt 1908 | ,,, Deutschland | I80882 |
264 |
Schmoll, Jacob |
17 Okt 1908 | I98833 | |
265 |
Spitzer, Lilly |
17 Okt 1908 | I60354 | |
266 |
Johnson, Edward |
17 Okt 1909 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I151683 |
267 |
Rock, Henry |
17 Okt 1909 | I63430 | |
268 |
Volzke, Elmer Milton |
17 Okt 1909 | Herried, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I212377 |
269 |
Harr, Waldo William |
17 Okt 1910 | , Buchanan County, Missouri, USA | I88723 |
270 |
Landsiedel, Edith |
17 Okt 1910 | Garrison, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I41155 |
271 |
Meidinger, August C. |
17 Okt 1910 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I84371 |
272 |
Prigge, Catherine |
17 Okt 1910 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I75235 |
273 |
Rudel, Marie Pauline |
17 Okt 1910 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143396 |
274 |
Stein, Oskar |
17 Okt 1910 | Kana, Ordshonikidse,, Rußland | I212905 |
275 |
Wöhl, Emil |
17 Okt 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211335 |
276 |
Kapp, Edward |
17 Okt 1911 | I15274 | |
277 |
Peter, Hermann |
17 Okt 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131362 |
278 |
Ruck, Oskar |
17 Okt 1911 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142959 |
279 |
Fehr, Adolf |
17 Okt 1912 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213827 |
280 |
Klug, Victor |
17 Okt 1912 | I123960 | |
281 |
Zimbleman, Lucille |
17 Okt 1912 | Muddy, Saline County, Illinois, USA | I211791 |
282 |
Bantel, Hugo |
17 Okt 1913 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162554 |
283 |
Neumann, Daniel |
17 Okt 1913 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137772 |
284 |
Pfitzer, Mathilda |
17 Okt 1913 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I120971 |
285 |
Griess, Bertha |
17 Okt 1914 | , Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I142564 |
286 |
Thohang, Henny |
17 Okt 1914 | Dortmund, Kreis Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I126287 |
287 |
Deibert, Arthur |
17 Okt 1915 | Herreid, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I171246 |
288 |
Mutschall, Ferdinand P. |
17 Okt 1915 | Linton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I107730 |
289 |
Koppenstein, Maria |
17 Okt 1916 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128003 |
290 |
Lang, Theodore |
17 Okt 1916 | , Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I109262 |
291 |
Winter, Emil |
17 Okt 1916 | Jarshof,, Westpreußen, Deutschland | I119631 |
292 |
Mettler, Oniel Myron + |
17 Okt 1917 | I98481 | |
293 |
Ochsner, Albina |
17 Okt 1917 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I13429 |
294 |
Sayler, Christ |
17 Okt 1917 | Beulah, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I41570 |
295 |
Horst, Alwine |
17 Okt 1918 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I144541 |
296 |
Isaak, Johann |
17 Okt 1918 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130339 |
297 |
Kalmbach, Elsa |
17 Okt 1918 | Fürstenfeld, Gebiet Kakuhl, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I261977 |
298 |
Pahl, Friedrich |
17 Okt 1918 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I116973 |
299 |
Sülzle, Ida |
17 Okt 1918 | Katzbach, Gebiet Turatino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I179774 |
300 |
Klundt, Frieda Ruth |
17 Okt 1919 | Hebron, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I219291 |