Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 358
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Laib, Eduard |
17 Apr 1919 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I178944 |
302 |
Riggs, Rosemary |
17 Apr 1919 | I36933 | |
303 |
Stauffer, Miriam R. |
17 Apr 1919 | I167578 | |
304 |
Wegner, Warren |
17 Apr 1919 | ,,, USA | I36916 |
305 |
Auch, Benjamin |
17 Apr 1920 | I162928 | |
306 |
Bodamer, Adolf |
17 Apr 1920 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77772 |
307 |
Solodina, Olga |
17 Apr 1920 | Nowo-Petrowka,, Odessa, Rußland | I134672 |
308 |
Beals, Gaynell |
17 Apr 1921 | Rapid River Township, Kalkaska County, Michigan, USA | I86715 |
309 |
Braun, Else |
17 Apr 1921 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I117134 |
310 |
Meischner, Arthur |
17 Apr 1921 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I126137 |
311 |
Scheer, Lilly |
17 Apr 1921 | I18783 | |
312 |
Winger, Ella |
17 Apr 1921 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I2809 |
313 |
Dietterle, Artur |
17 Apr 1922 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75905 |
314 |
Freimark, Andreas |
17 Apr 1922 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I118006 |
315 |
Hoffmann, David |
17 Apr 1922 | Matschulek, Gebiet Rowno, Region Wolhynien, UdSSR | I180185 |
316 |
Reiser, Leo John |
17 Apr 1922 | I94992 | |
317 |
Rothrock, Marietta Erna |
17 Apr 1922 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I144827 |
318 |
Callaway, Nevada Grace |
17 Apr 1923 | Kellogg, Shoshone County, Idaho, USA | I144354 |
319 |
Verworn, Benjamin |
17 Apr 1923 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I233640 |
320 |
Wiest, Alma |
17 Apr 1923 | ,,, USA | I42978 |
321 |
Zimbelman, Pearl Lisa |
17 Apr 1923 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I8764 |
322 |
Alber, Gertrud |
17 Apr 1924 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I145661 |
323 |
Donat, Irene |
17 Apr 1924 | ,,, USA | I108355 |
324 |
Hieb, Martha Marie |
17 Apr 1924 | Hague, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I18510 |
325 |
Remmick, Annetta |
17 Apr 1924 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I117724 |
326 |
Aisenbrey, Karl |
17 Apr 1925 | ,,, Deutschland | I80531 |
327 |
Goetz, Samuel |
17 Apr 1925 | I142732 | |
328 |
Uphoff, Anni |
17 Apr 1925 | Hagen, Kreis Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I256555 |
329 |
Erlenbush, Laurence Emil |
17 Apr 1926 | Herreid, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I136614 |
330 |
Gemar, Peter |
17 Apr 1926 | Wiesengrund, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I134654 |
331 |
Mueller, Renate |
17 Apr 1926 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180333 |
332 |
Böttcher, Erika |
17 Apr 1927 | Kulm, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I118072 |
333 |
Dewald, Elton |
17 Apr 1927 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I119974 |
334 |
Ochsner, Idella |
17 Apr 1927 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I14130 |
335 |
Buchholz, Martha |
17 Apr 1928 | Vancouver, Greater Vancouver Regional District, British Columbia, Canada | I268113 |
336 |
Dahm, George A. |
17 Apr 1929 | I191754 | |
337 |
Wood, Rose Marie |
17 Apr 1929 | Calgary, Division No.6, Alberta, Canada | I92556 |
338 |
Carpenter, Dean Curtis |
17 Apr 1930 | Windom, Cottonwood County, Minnesota, USA | I147665 |
339 |
Gay, Daniel E. |
17 Apr 1930 | I28699 | |
340 |
Schill, Ernst |
17 Apr 1931 | Maraslienfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I252871 |
341 |
Villmer, Johannes Franz |
17 Apr 1932 | Olpe, Kreis Olpe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I262135 |
342 |
Gemar, Anna |
17 Apr 1933 | Wiesengrund, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I134657 |
343 |
Hanning, Margaret Jewel |
17 Apr 1933 | Pollock, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I117845 |
344 |
Zimbelman, Edward John |
17 Apr 1934 | Keenesburg, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I153 |
345 |
Hoerth, Jakob |
17 Apr 1935 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I205757 |
346 |
Gemar, Gary R. |
17 Apr 1937 | Oakes, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I31874 |
347 |
Reichert, Albert |
17 Apr 1937 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I159068 |
348 |
Spitzer, Ella |
17 Apr 1937 | I60319 | |
349 |
Weber, Rudolf |
17 Apr 1937 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75899 |
350 |
Schatz, Frieda |
17 Apr 1938 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I199906 |