Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 351 bis 400 von 407
«Zurück «1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 |
Haase, Maria |
17 Jan 1915 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130337 |
352 |
Schiermeister, Albert |
17 Jan 1915 | I15217 | |
353 |
Wagner, Albert |
17 Jan 1915 | , Bartholomew County, Indiana, USA | I250109 |
354 |
Kliewer, Elsie Verna |
17 Jan 1916 | Reedley, Fresno County, California, USA | I105245 |
355 |
Rohe, Vernon W. |
17 Jan 1916 | I229531 | |
356 |
Flaten, Florence |
17 Jan 1917 | Mandan, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I31705 |
357 |
Karns, Kermit Bernard |
17 Jan 1917 | Chamberlain, Brule County, South Dakota, USA | I157270 |
358 |
McFarland, Lillian Altha |
17 Jan 1917 | Port Arthur, Jefferson County, Texas, USA | I204389 |
359 |
Schäfer, Gustav |
17 Jan 1917 | Marienberg, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64918 |
360 |
Kirschenmann, Edmund |
17 Jan 1918 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98087 |
361 |
Hopp, Alma - wife of |
17 Jan 1919 | I180394 | |
362 |
Enslen, Emma |
17 Jan 1920 | Surprise, Enterprise No.142, Saskatchewan, Canada | I134460 |
363 |
Dull, Josephine Louise |
17 Jan 1921 | Pomeroy, Garfield County, Washington, USA | I146190 |
364 |
Ehly, Edward T. |
17 Jan 1921 | I133453 | |
365 |
Haller, Eduard |
17 Jan 1921 | Schabolat,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164794 |
366 |
Kessler, Lora Lena |
17 Jan 1921 | Anamoose, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I16739 |
367 |
Owen, Herbert Earl |
17 Jan 1921 | Randall, Jewell County, Kansas, USA | I224584 |
368 |
Zick, Else |
17 Jan 1921 | Balaktschelly, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128215 |
369 |
Hinzmann, Viktor |
17 Jan 1922 | Balanowo, Gebiet Nikolajew, Oblast Nikolajew, UdSSR | I135016 |
370 |
Howell, Lewis Jackson Jr. |
17 Jan 1922 | Bowen, Powell County, Kentucky, USA | I217028 |
371 |
Meurer, Anthonette Agnes |
17 Jan 1922 | Windthorst, Archer County, Texas, USA | I17846 |
372 |
Thor, Sadie |
17 Jan 1922 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I80199 |
373 |
Zick, Albert |
17 Jan 1923 | Balaktschelly, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128216 |
374 |
Amendt, Arthur |
17 Jan 1924 | Neu-Josefsdorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I137731 |
375 |
Merz, Edmund |
17 Jan 1924 | Hirtenheim, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162132 |
376 |
Miller, Wilma |
17 Jan 1924 | Medicine Hat, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I20679 |
377 |
Ogilvy, Doris |
17 Jan 1924 | East Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA | I246847 |
378 |
Reule, Eduard |
17 Jan 1924 | Josefsdorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I137568 |
379 |
Swiontek, Victor Walter |
17 Jan 1924 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I94349 |
380 |
McCoy, Daryl Dean |
17 Jan 1925 | Naper, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I35429 |
381 |
Baumiller, Alvin |
17 Jan 1926 | I98701 | |
382 |
Michelson, Melita |
17 Jan 1926 | Springfeld, Ustinowo, Oblast Kirowohrad, UdSSR | I201525 |
383 |
Steinwand, Jakob |
17 Jan 1926 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78378 |
384 |
Anklam, Lilly |
17 Jan 1928 | Tschemtschelly, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I176828 |
385 |
Böttcher, Leontina |
17 Jan 1929 | Helenowka, Gebiet Wolhynien, Region Kiew, Rußland | I138996 |
386 |
Zacher, Bettina |
17 Jan 1929 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I132152 |
387 |
Bachmann, Wallace Duane Sr. |
17 Jan 1930 | Gordon, Sheridan County, Nebraska, USA | I34948 |
388 |
Stolz, Rudolf |
17 Jan 1931 | , Gebiet Nowosjelowka, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I131126 |
389 |
Trautman, Emmett E. |
17 Jan 1931 | , Perkins County, South Dakota, USA | I233691 |
390 |
Schrötlin, Eduard |
17 Jan 1932 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I134796 |
391 |
Frank, Robert Carl |
17 Jan 1933 | Burke, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I33799 |
392 |
Rath, Dorothy |
17 Jan 1933 | ,,, USA | I81443 |
393 |
Willard, Darlene |
17 Jan 1934 | I80089 | |
394 |
Lentz, Norma Jean |
17 Jan 1935 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I156805 |
395 |
Wells, Marianna |
17 Jan 1935 | Barrhead, Division No.13, Alberta, Canada | I92561 |
396 |
Busse, Egon Artur |
17 Jan 1936 | Basyrjamka, Gebiet Tatarbunary, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I131031 |
397 |
Hauck, Donald August |
17 Jan 1936 | I16383 | |
398 |
Bachmann, Ronald Lee |
17 Jan 1937 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I12782 |
399 |
Haerter, Irene |
17 Jan 1937 | I188444 | |
400 |
Riedinger, Olga |
17 Jan 1937 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I134701 |