Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 369
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8» Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
Wolff, Daniel |
14 Okt 1785 | I100700 | |
52 |
Enzminger, Johanna Conrada |
14 Okt 1786 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I93538 |
53 |
Manderi, Marianna |
14 Okt 1786 | Gossersweiler, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I242150 |
54 |
König, Elisabetha |
14 Okt 1787 | Bodelshausen, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I127075 |
55 |
Bummel, Friedrich Frantz |
14 Okt 1789 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I174747 |
56 |
Degen, Eva Maria |
14 Okt 1790 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I166347 |
57 |
Eisenbeiß, Bernhard |
14 Okt 1791 | Dornhan, Kreis Rottweil, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I95496 |
58 |
Gensslinger, Anna Maria |
14 Okt 1794 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I160893 |
59 |
Long, Rachel |
14 Okt 1795 | I165350 | |
60 |
Witter, Elisabeth Dorothea |
14 Okt 1795 | Oberneubrunn, Kreis Hildburghausen, Thüringen, Deutschland | I264705 |
61 |
Kochert, Georg David |
14 Okt 1797 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I103360 |
62 |
Wolff, Elisabetha Barbara |
14 Okt 1798 | I204760 | |
63 |
Rapp, Dorothea |
14 Okt 1799 | Oberseebach, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I252610 |
64 |
Kern, Georg Jacob |
14 Okt 1800 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I190352 |
65 |
Stein, Johannes H. |
14 Okt 1800 | ,, Pennsylvania, USA | I262326 |
66 |
Job, Ludwig |
14 Okt 1801 | Ottersheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I48874 |
67 |
Morehead, Armistead |
14 Okt 1808 | , Logan County, Kentucky, USA | I26725 |
68 |
Aipersbach, Christina |
14 Okt 1809 | Großingersheim, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I55402 |
69 |
Leonhard, Christina |
14 Okt 1809 | Klingen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I167256 |
70 |
Knauer, Wilhelm Friedrich |
14 Okt 1813 | Grunbach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I72432 |
71 |
Derfuss, Peter |
14 Okt 1814 | I92315 | |
72 |
Hurtig, Philipp Jacob |
14 Okt 1815 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Frankreich | I93793 |
73 |
Gemar, Salomea |
14 Okt 1816 | Minfeld, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I4086 |
74 |
Kurz, Julianna |
14 Okt 1818 | Dabrowka,, Lodz, Polen | I239960 |
75 |
Haller, Johann Adam |
14 Okt 1819 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I181380 |
76 |
Keller, Maria Elisabeth |
14 Okt 1820 | ,,, Rußland | I123151 |
77 |
Rebmann, Anna Katharina |
14 Okt 1820 | Schönaich, Kreis Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I237227 |
78 |
Edwards, Isom |
14 Okt 1825 | , Alleghany County, North Carolina, USA | I124282 |
79 |
Schacher, Johannes |
14 Okt 1825 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212792 |
80 |
Unrath, Rosina Margarethe |
14 Okt 1825 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180504 |
81 |
Boß, Jakob |
14 Okt 1826 | Großaspach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I222518 |
82 |
Hermann, Justina |
14 Okt 1828 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I72505 |
83 |
Hehr, Katharina |
14 Okt 1832 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I233820 |
84 |
Klingmann, Catharina Barbara |
14 Okt 1832 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I246400 |
85 |
Bohlender, Jacob |
14 Okt 1833 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133827 |
86 |
Enzi, Rosina |
14 Okt 1833 | Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I115728 |
87 |
Lippert, Conrad Andreas |
14 Okt 1833 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I56285 |
88 |
Weitzel, Catharine A. |
14 Okt 1833 | , Berks County, Pennsylvania, USA | I219911 |
89 |
Neuhart, Jacob |
14 Okt 1834 | Schönau, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198352 |
90 |
Schaible, Magdalena |
14 Okt 1834 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I141622 |
91 |
Kuehn, Justine |
14 Okt 1835 | I33616 | |
92 |
Schlichenmaier, Jakobine |
14 Okt 1835 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I45187 |
93 |
Biech, Friederike |
14 Okt 1836 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I105793 |
94 |
Heinle, Justina |
14 Okt 1836 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44422 |
95 |
Rein, Johannes |
14 Okt 1836 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I258987 |
96 |
Bender, Eva |
14 Okt 1837 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I206702 |
97 |
Schmierer, Gottlieb |
14 Okt 1837 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I90625 |
98 |
Mittleider, Catharina |
14 Okt 1838 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I68987 |
99 |
Schneider, Philippina |
14 Okt 1838 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I197485 |
100 |
Teuscher, Philippina |
14 Okt 1838 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I182043 |