Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 372
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 8» Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Wall, August Wilhelm |
13 Okt 1842 | I201822 | |
102 |
Opp, Magdalena Barbara |
13 Okt 1843 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44591 |
103 |
Wolf, Johann Friedrich |
13 Okt 1843 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122645 |
104 |
Reich, Friedrich |
13 Okt 1844 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61249 |
105 |
Smith, Christina |
13 Okt 1845 | Union Township, Elkhart County, Indiana, USA | I215888 |
106 |
Zerr, Johann |
13 Okt 1845 | Großliebental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I178537 |
107 |
Boß, Dorothea Magdalena |
13 Okt 1846 | Großaspach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I223397 |
108 |
Brunnmeier, Elisabetha |
13 Okt 1846 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154918 |
109 |
Schütz, Ludwig |
13 Okt 1846 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198557 |
110 |
Kirkpatrick, Mathilda Eleanor |
13 Okt 1847 | ,, Missouri, USA | I210061 |
111 |
Knoll, Ludwig |
13 Okt 1847 | I100723 | |
112 |
Lehr, Friedrich |
13 Okt 1847 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60597 |
113 |
Lehr, Heinrich |
13 Okt 1847 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60598 |
114 |
Bender, Peter |
13 Okt 1848 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I137077 |
115 |
Jackson, Solomon Winscott |
13 Okt 1848 | ,, Kentucky, USA | I124124 |
116 |
Pfaff, Juliana |
13 Okt 1848 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I86347 |
117 |
Tougaard, Jens Christensen |
13 Okt 1848 | I238099 | |
118 |
Dörr, Christina |
13 Okt 1849 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I56917 |
119 |
Ehret, Michael |
13 Okt 1849 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I127455 |
120 |
Shinkle, Nelson B. |
13 Okt 1849 | I186699 | |
121 |
York, Mary Elizabeth |
13 Okt 1849 | Clayton, Rabun County, Georgia, USA | I236545 |
122 |
Heiss, Wilhelmine |
13 Okt 1850 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I249748 |
123 |
Rösch, Elisabeth |
13 Okt 1850 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I55193 |
124 |
Tobeck, Louise Gesche Marie Elisabeth |
13 Okt 1850 | ,, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | I236192 |
125 |
Bentz, Georg Michael |
13 Okt 1851 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60874 |
126 |
Widmer, Andreas |
13 Okt 1851 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127061 |
127 |
Krämer, Unbekannt |
13 Okt 1852 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I139206 |
128 |
Zink, Gottlieb |
13 Okt 1852 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I134549 |
129 |
Fischer, Catharina |
13 Okt 1853 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I69773 |
130 |
Raile, Christina Katharina |
13 Okt 1853 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I59821 |
131 |
Kienzle, Christina Dorothea |
13 Okt 1854 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I270197 |
132 |
Diede, Michael |
13 Okt 1856 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I199993 |
133 |
Fried, Johannes |
13 Okt 1856 | I73662 | |
134 |
Serr, Adam |
13 Okt 1857 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I87919 |
135 |
Wanner, Georg |
13 Okt 1857 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I65449 |
136 |
Reich, Karl |
13 Okt 1858 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61431 |
137 |
Scheuffele, Johann |
13 Okt 1858 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I156443 |
138 |
Strasser, Konrad |
13 Okt 1858 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I129057 |
139 |
Ulrich, Margaretha Magdalena |
13 Okt 1858 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I123010 |
140 |
Bechthold, Johann Heinrich |
13 Okt 1859 | Tiegenhoff, Alexandrovsk, Jekaterinoslov, Rußland | I268373 |
141 |
Bippus, Johannes |
13 Okt 1859 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234684 |
142 |
Immel, Johann |
13 Okt 1859 | Landau, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I124687 |
143 |
Anklam, Andreas |
13 Okt 1860 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I176820 |
144 |
Boß, Karolina |
13 Okt 1860 | Großaspach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I223549 |
145 |
Landenberger, Karl |
13 Okt 1860 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I54023 |
146 |
Pudwill, Anna Maria |
13 Okt 1860 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I136450 |
147 |
Rohrbach, Johann |
13 Okt 1860 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I85574 |
148 |
Ehrmann, Eduard |
13 Okt 1861 | Odessa, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I46055 |
149 |
Rott, Rosina |
13 Okt 1861 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I50170 |
150 |
Lehr, Johann |
13 Okt 1863 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61156 |