Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 397
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Verworn, Johannes |
10 Nov 1909 | , Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I233625 |
302 |
Bross, Eduard |
10 Nov 1910 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130882 |
303 |
Bross, Ottilie |
10 Nov 1910 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130898 |
304 |
Gemar, Alfred Wilhelm |
10 Nov 1910 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I29931 |
305 |
Kujadt, Emma |
10 Nov 1910 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130900 |
306 |
Richter, Adeline |
10 Nov 1910 | Maraslienfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127138 |
307 |
Weikum, Ludwig Lewis |
10 Nov 1910 | Fairfax, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I37290 |
308 |
Bender, Hulda |
10 Nov 1911 | I16382 | |
309 |
Delzer, Albert |
10 Nov 1911 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184459 |
310 |
Gerlach, Lauretta Elsie |
10 Nov 1911 | Franklin Township, Bremer County, Iowa, USA | I192743 |
311 |
Hoefner, Woldemar |
10 Nov 1911 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205615 |
312 |
Roth, Maria |
10 Nov 1911 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195802 |
313 |
Schill, Nathalie |
10 Nov 1911 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130924 |
314 |
Witherbee, Helen Day |
10 Nov 1911 | ,,, USA | I83275 |
315 |
Delzer, Martin |
10 Nov 1912 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205625 |
316 |
Gross, Elsie Edna |
10 Nov 1912 | Ralston, Adams County, Washington, USA | I235093 |
317 |
Kaemmler, Karl |
10 Nov 1912 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I131877 |
318 |
Lutz, Karl |
10 Nov 1912 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I73719 |
319 |
Schöck, Paulina |
10 Nov 1912 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I55908 |
320 |
Geis, Lee Roy |
10 Nov 1913 | ,,, USA | I105004 |
321 |
Cook, Avis Lucille |
10 Nov 1914 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, Iowa, USA | I172833 |
322 |
Griess, Lesetta Clara |
10 Nov 1914 | Henderson, York County, Nebraska, USA | I88424 |
323 |
Morse, Almon Charles |
10 Nov 1914 | Hartford, Windsor County, Vermont, USA | I265980 |
324 |
Zimpleman, Oran George |
10 Nov 1914 | Grass Creek, Fulton County, Indiana, USA | I192148 |
325 |
Hochhalter, Frieda |
10 Nov 1915 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159103 |
326 |
Wiederrich, Otto |
10 Nov 1915 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77956 |
327 |
Wittke, Eduard |
10 Nov 1915 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179435 |
328 |
Haux, Clara |
10 Nov 1916 | I171364 | |
329 |
Kundert, Wilhelmina |
10 Nov 1916 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I99236 |
330 |
Anhorn, Dorothy |
10 Nov 1917 | Herrick, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I163566 |
331 |
Klinger, Gotthilf |
10 Nov 1917 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121705 |
332 |
Yessler, Grace Irene |
10 Nov 1917 | Shueyville, Johnson County, Iowa, USA | I165364 |
333 |
Döffinger, Alma |
10 Nov 1918 | Mintschuna, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162114 |
334 |
Hermann, Anna Magdalena |
10 Nov 1918 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I137696 |
335 |
Herrmann, Anna Magdalena |
10 Nov 1918 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I146411 |
336 |
Horst, Johann |
10 Nov 1918 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I120354 |
337 |
Steinke, Heinrich Herfried |
10 Nov 1918 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I122184 |
338 |
Adolph, Oscar |
10 Nov 1919 | Zap, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I42977 |
339 |
Broeckel, Vernon Charles |
10 Nov 1919 | Broadus, Powder River County, Montana, USA | I173604 |
340 |
Kammer, Lola Marie |
10 Nov 1919 | Brule, Keith County, Nebraska, USA | I229630 |
341 |
Klinger, Bernhard |
10 Nov 1919 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121706 |
342 |
Kuehlbauch, Reinhold |
10 Nov 1919 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I69401 |
343 |
Kerner, Irma |
10 Nov 1920 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142204 |
344 |
Yeager, Addison |
10 Nov 1921 | Rocklake, Towner County, North Dakota, USA | I29622 |
345 |
Grout, Wesley George |
10 Nov 1922 | Hays, Ellis County, Kansas, USA | I265574 |
346 |
Ochsner, Caroline Virginia |
10 Nov 1922 | Ansley, Custer County, Nebraska, USA | I13352 |
347 |
Schmierer, Reuben Herman |
10 Nov 1922 | Bowdle, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I86661 |
348 |
Kwant, Else |
10 Nov 1923 | Pulin, Gebiet Shitomir, Region Wolhynien, Rußland | I50837 |
349 |
Rahn, Nelly |
10 Nov 1923 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I139669 |
350 |
Gemar, Leroy Henry |
10 Nov 1924 | ,, Montana, USA | I9251 |