Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 351 bis 400 von 441
«Zurück «1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 |
Kuschelewitsch, Elsa |
10 Jan 1910 | ,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I260904 |
352 |
Ost, Hugo |
10 Jan 1910 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179369 |
353 |
Ebertz, Erna Emillie |
10 Jan 1911 | Fredonia, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I137109 |
354 |
Ehrman, Magdalena |
10 Jan 1911 | Hatton, Division No.04, Saskatchewan, Canada | I46150 |
355 |
Hämmerling, Albert |
10 Jan 1911 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130171 |
356 |
Reiser, E. Theodore |
10 Jan 1911 | ,, Colorado, USA | I158692 |
357 |
Sauter, Mathilde |
10 Jan 1911 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77780 |
358 |
Goetz, Elsie Laverna |
10 Jan 1912 | I6961 | |
359 |
Kruse, Henry Lavene |
10 Jan 1912 | Colony, Delaware County, Iowa, USA | I150201 |
360 |
Mueller, Hugo |
10 Jan 1912 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I178905 |
361 |
Wiens, Arnold |
10 Jan 1912 | Dallas, Polk County, Oregon, USA | I105205 |
362 |
Aisenbrey, Richard + |
10 Jan 1913 | ,,, Deutschland | I80695 |
363 |
Clark, Irene Alma |
10 Jan 1913 | Courtenay, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I115542 |
364 |
Kehrer, Emil |
10 Jan 1913 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I149595 |
365 |
Kerner, Dagmar |
10 Jan 1913 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159950 |
366 |
Kerner, Irma |
10 Jan 1913 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159949 |
367 |
Kirschenmann, Herbert |
10 Jan 1913 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98067 |
368 |
Reck, Helen Frances |
10 Jan 1913 | Torrington, Goshen County, Wyoming, USA | I152553 |
369 |
Retzer, John |
10 Jan 1913 | I156430 | |
370 |
Zimpelmann, Hermann Jakob |
10 Jan 1913 | Billigheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I191906 |
371 |
Faul, Ervin J. |
10 Jan 1914 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I200516 |
372 |
Koob, Raymond Francis |
10 Jan 1914 | Cascade, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I151093 |
373 |
Schwenk, Emma |
10 Jan 1914 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I141851 |
374 |
Schwenk, Erna |
10 Jan 1914 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213374 |
375 |
Eisenbeiß, Olga |
10 Jan 1915 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I120343 |
376 |
Rittel, Ruby Lue |
10 Jan 1916 | I221667 | |
377 |
Vilhauer, Berniece B. |
10 Jan 1916 | ,,, USA | I110380 |
378 |
Brumage, William Earl |
10 Jan 1917 | , Monongalia County, West Virginia, USA | I28181 |
379 |
Moos, Emma |
10 Jan 1917 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159588 |
380 |
Parker, Lewill Cole |
10 Jan 1917 | , San Joaquin County, California, USA | I26376 |
381 |
Schanzenbach, Esther |
10 Jan 1917 | I7227 | |
382 |
Zimbelman, Edward George |
10 Jan 1917 | , Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I94344 |
383 |
Lehmann, Wilhelm |
10 Jan 1918 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180910 |
384 |
Perman, Clara M. |
10 Jan 1918 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I157169 |
385 |
Michaelis, Meta |
10 Jan 1919 | Ellendale, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I33885 |
386 |
Tschritter, Alma |
10 Jan 1919 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I122374 |
387 |
Weingärtner, Richard |
10 Jan 1919 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75802 |
388 |
Mehlhoff, Martha Barbara |
10 Jan 1920 | ,, Idaho, USA | I210658 |
389 |
Spitzer, John |
10 Jan 1920 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I97926 |
390 |
Zimmermann, Lifa |
10 Jan 1920 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I182484 |
391 |
Irion, Rudolf |
10 Jan 1921 | I188331 | |
392 |
van Dam, Hendrikus Gerhardus + |
10 Jan 1921 | Heino, Raalte, Overijssel, Niederlande | I32311 |
393 |
Zenker, Harold C. |
10 Jan 1921 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I117242 |
394 |
Kauk, Gladys Marie |
10 Jan 1922 | Butler, Custer County, Oklahoma, USA | I9994 |
395 |
Kemmerer, Louis George |
10 Jan 1922 | Moses Lake, Grant County, Washington, USA | I88221 |
396 |
Kirschenmann, Emma |
10 Jan 1922 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I48904 |
397 |
Kunnert, Madelyn J. |
10 Jan 1922 | , Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I150637 |
398 |
Veil, Martha |
10 Jan 1922 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I49137 |
399 |
Idler, Karl |
10 Jan 1923 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I71359 |
400 |
Rosenau, Elmer Dorin |
10 Jan 1923 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I194125 |