Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 440
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 9» Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Klundt, Anna Maria |
1 Okt 1833 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I110439 |
102 |
Zick, Dorothea Barbara |
1 Okt 1833 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I129823 |
103 |
Schell, Elisabetha |
1 Okt 1834 | Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I245677 |
104 |
Sukert, Ferdinand |
1 Okt 1834 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122107 |
105 |
Hipp, Friederike |
1 Okt 1835 | I267259 | |
106 |
Leno, Maria Christina |
1 Okt 1835 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I90051 |
107 |
Muthig, Franz |
1 Okt 1835 | Seulingen, Kreis Göttingen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | I140538 |
108 |
Huber, Sophia |
1 Okt 1837 | , Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I245874 |
109 |
Sandmeier, Christiana Barbara |
1 Okt 1837 | ,,, Rußland | I50390 |
110 |
Stein, Gabriel |
1 Okt 1837 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I65046 |
111 |
Wiege, Michael |
1 Okt 1837 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20405 |
112 |
Will, Johann Georg |
1 Okt 1837 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I231274 |
113 |
Zimpelmann, Elisabetha |
1 Okt 1837 | Böbingen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I220567 |
114 |
Fuhrmann, Ludwig |
1 Okt 1838 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I17748 |
115 |
Mauch, Johann Jacob |
1 Okt 1839 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I98905 |
116 |
Necker, Eva |
1 Okt 1839 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I126861 |
117 |
Reichert, Karl |
1 Okt 1839 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154412 |
118 |
Reuther, Magdalena |
1 Okt 1839 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64464 |
119 |
Reuther, Magdalena |
1 Okt 1839 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I69078 |
120 |
Schumacher, Johannes Christoph |
1 Okt 1840 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I53407 |
121 |
Bitsch, Juliane |
1 Okt 1841 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I54906 |
122 |
Brandner, Unbekannt |
1 Okt 1841 | Rinklingen, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I158666 |
123 |
Kocher, Christina Barbara |
1 Okt 1841 | ,, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I258159 |
124 |
Neuhardt, Friedrich |
1 Okt 1841 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I57499 |
125 |
Neumüller, Wilhelm |
1 Okt 1841 | Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I238513 |
126 |
Schneider, Louise |
1 Okt 1841 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I66789 |
127 |
Turnbaugh, Katherine |
1 Okt 1841 | Saville Township, Perry County, Pennsylvania, USA | I262540 |
128 |
Wagner, Anna Barbara |
1 Okt 1841 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70033 |
129 |
Weil, Elisabetha |
1 Okt 1842 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I62903 |
130 |
Schlachter, David |
1 Okt 1843 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I224309 |
131 |
Wittmaier, Catharina Rosina |
1 Okt 1843 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I59595 |
132 |
Armendinger, Philipp |
1 Okt 1844 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I227343 |
133 |
Mittleider, Christina |
1 Okt 1845 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I68965 |
134 |
Guthmüller, Sophie |
1 Okt 1847 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I55722 |
135 |
Kuntz, Luisa |
1 Okt 1847 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I103661 |
136 |
Schwarzmann, Johannes |
1 Okt 1847 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70383 |
137 |
Ermantraut, Karl |
1 Okt 1848 | Landau, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I203278 |
138 |
Strasser, Johann Philipp |
1 Okt 1848 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I67733 |
139 |
Wahl, Barbara |
1 Okt 1849 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I49748 |
140 |
Fischer, Emilie Catharina |
1 Okt 1850 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I69771 |
141 |
Flöther, Louise |
1 Okt 1850 | I153991 | |
142 |
Herzel, Peter |
1 Okt 1850 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I62623 |
143 |
Nuss, Elisabeth |
1 Okt 1850 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I35570 |
144 |
Renschler, Jakob |
1 Okt 1850 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218734 |
145 |
Renschler, Johann Julius |
1 Okt 1850 | ,,, Rußland | I156911 |
146 |
Späth, Albert |
1 Okt 1850 | Bischweier, Kreis Rastatt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I235353 |
147 |
Trupp, Heinrich |
1 Okt 1852 | Frank, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I2403 |
148 |
Bender, Philipp |
1 Okt 1853 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64237 |
149 |
Elser, Katharina |
1 Okt 1853 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I75471 |
150 |
Gruen, Dorothea |
1 Okt 1853 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I22994 |