Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 351 bis 400 von 432
«Zurück «1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 |
Olson, Nellie Karolina |
23 Feb 1913 | Burnaby, Greater Vancouver Regional District, British Columbia, Canada | I88129 |
352 |
Sayler, Freda |
23 Feb 1913 | I41191 | |
353 |
Sayler, Lydia |
23 Feb 1913 | I41190 | |
354 |
Ward, Albert |
23 Feb 1913 | Richland Center, Richland County, Wisconsin, USA | I13811 |
355 |
Bachman, Alvin |
23 Feb 1914 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I30801 |
356 |
Göhring, Oskar |
23 Feb 1914 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122864 |
357 |
Klein, Robert |
23 Feb 1914 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77889 |
358 |
McDaniel, Frances Gertrude |
23 Feb 1914 | , Obian County, Tennessee, USA | I163831 |
359 |
Moser, Jakob |
23 Feb 1914 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I43682 |
360 |
Reinhardt, Lydia |
23 Feb 1914 | Hannowka, Gebiet Turatino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180919 |
361 |
Zimbelman, Irene Albertine |
23 Feb 1914 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I2006 |
362 |
Antipow, Waldemar |
23 Feb 1915 | Odessa, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I260475 |
363 |
Knipp, Harvey Mitchell |
23 Feb 1915 | Damar, Rooks County, Kansas, USA | I165738 |
364 |
Maier, Elsa |
23 Feb 1915 | Jekaterinowka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77739 |
365 |
Meske, Anna |
23 Feb 1915 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143403 |
366 |
Schuldheiß, Emilia |
23 Feb 1916 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78187 |
367 |
Sturm, Helen |
23 Feb 1916 | I140895 | |
368 |
Schmidt, Edwin |
23 Feb 1917 | Zion Reformed Cemetery, Tappen, Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I119872 |
369 |
Schock, Edna |
23 Feb 1917 | Burstall, Division No.8, Saskatchewan, Canada | I86478 |
370 |
Becker, Roland |
23 Feb 1918 | I183139 | |
371 |
Gerlach, Helene Henrietta |
23 Feb 1918 | ,, Wisconsin, USA | I192756 |
372 |
Mühlbeier, Edmund |
23 Feb 1918 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I182427 |
373 |
Stumpp, Philipp |
23 Feb 1918 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164590 |
374 |
Baumann, Alma |
23 Feb 1919 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I133023 |
375 |
Eckel, George Henry |
23 Feb 1919 | ,, Kansas, USA | I218001 |
376 |
Fischer, Annabel F. |
23 Feb 1919 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I170444 |
377 |
Leonhard, Lutz |
23 Feb 1919 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184594 |
378 |
Miller, Elsie Ada |
23 Feb 1919 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I120228 |
379 |
Nystrom, Bengt |
23 Feb 1919 | I161876 | |
380 |
Reich, Hilde |
23 Feb 1919 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121355 |
381 |
Nall, William Clayton Jr. |
23 Feb 1920 | Fulton, Hickman County, Kentucky, USA | I209270 |
382 |
Zimbelman, Edwin Chester |
23 Feb 1920 | Fairfax, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I5902 |
383 |
Clever, Nelson Otha |
23 Feb 1921 | ,,, USA | I40738 |
384 |
Kuhlman, Harold John |
23 Feb 1921 | Bird City, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I20990 |
385 |
Mehlhaff, Ervin E. |
23 Feb 1921 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I94292 |
386 |
Wiest, Alfred |
23 Feb 1921 | ,,, USA | I18081 |
387 |
Immel, Matthäus |
23 Feb 1922 | Neu-Liebental, Gebiet Odessa,, UdSSR | I220013 |
388 |
Anderson, Dale William |
23 Feb 1923 | Wolbach, Greeley County, Nebraska, USA | I32680 |
389 |
Anderson, Donald Walter |
23 Feb 1923 | Wolbach, Greeley County, Nebraska, USA | I32681 |
390 |
Keithahn, Monte Serr |
23 Feb 1924 | Rochester, Thurston County, Washington, USA | I88128 |
391 |
Kiess, Albert |
23 Feb 1924 | Klein-Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44828 |
392 |
Mettler, Dr. Ruben F. |
23 Feb 1924 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I123376 |
393 |
Schaupp, Emil |
23 Feb 1924 | I130201 | |
394 |
Wiist, Elmer Lee |
23 Feb 1924 | Henrietta, Clay County, Texas, USA | I17877 |
395 |
Neidermire, Marie Elizabeth |
23 Feb 1925 | ,,, USA | I118423 |
396 |
Spelts, Mary Ellen |
23 Feb 1925 | Jasonville, Greene County, Indiana, USA | I136050 |
397 |
Brenner, Hilde |
23 Feb 1926 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I70062 |
398 |
Brose, Philipp |
23 Feb 1926 | Neu-Oneschti, Gebiet Hincesti, Region Bessarabien, UdSSR | I264245 |
399 |
Finkbeiner, Elfriede |
23 Feb 1926 | Kolatschowka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I181137 |
400 |
Fuhrer, Melvin |
23 Feb 1926 | , Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I169177 |