Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 350
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bapst, Cordula |
8 Apr 1533 | Bubendorf, Liestal, Kanton Basel-Landschaft, Schweiz | I248711 |
2 |
Hari, Steffan |
8 Apr 1562 | Adelboden, Frutigen, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I257167 |
3 |
Ochsner, Ludwig |
8 Apr 1564 | Witikon, Zürich, Kanton Zürich, Schweiz | I6646 |
4 |
Jaggi, Maria |
8 Apr 1565 | Saanen, Saanen, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I102584 |
5 |
Candidus, Samuel |
8 Apr 1576 | Zweibrücken, Kreis Zweibrücken, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I203559 |
6 |
Baumann, Peter |
8 Apr 1581 | Bacharach, Kreis Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I218424 |
7 |
Pfau, Anna |
8 Apr 1582 | Eschenbach, Kreis Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I258492 |
8 |
Gensslinger, Martinus |
8 Apr 1600 | Landau, Kreis Landau, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I160441 |
9 |
Stäbler, Georg |
8 Apr 1605 | Stetten, Kreis Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I222071 |
10 |
Heinrich, Jonas |
8 Apr 1611 | Ettenheim, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I241899 |
11 |
Peters Meijs, Maria |
8 Apr 1618 | Nieuwkuijk, Heusden, Nordbrabant, Niederlande | I241739 |
12 |
Arras, Anna |
8 Apr 1621 | Niedernhausen, Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg, Hessen, Deutschland | I255269 |
13 |
Michel, Peter II. |
8 Apr 1632 | Gsteig, Interlaken-Oberhasli, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I241136 |
14 |
Alber, Christina Barbara |
8 Apr 1641 | Nürtingen, Kreis Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I242721 |
15 |
Hackenjoos, Christoph |
8 Apr 1645 | Tennenbronn, Kreis Rottweil, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I258888 |
16 |
Pfeifer, Margaretha |
8 Apr 1649 | Andelfingen, Kreis Andelfingen, Kanton Zürich, Schweiz | I178575 |
17 |
Boutellier, Pierre |
8 Apr 1655 | Chagey, Haute-Saone, Bourgogne-Franche-Comte, Frankreich | I181705 |
18 |
Spielmann, Hans Heinrich |
8 Apr 1657 | Froeschwiller, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I114896 |
19 |
Kränzler, Conrad |
8 Apr 1658 | Lustnau, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I85368 |
20 |
Sigle, Melchior |
8 Apr 1664 | Schmiden, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I235179 |
21 |
Buechler, Hans Kaspar |
8 Apr 1672 | Rinklingen, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I248506 |
22 |
Pfalzgraf, Sebastian |
8 Apr 1675 | Röllshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I242218 |
23 |
Harrison, Nathaniel |
8 Apr 1677 | Wakefield, Sussex County, Virginia, USA | I27626 |
24 |
Faisst, Anna Maria |
8 Apr 1684 | Schwarzenberg, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I268356 |
25 |
Schittenhelm, Maria |
8 Apr 1685 | Hörschweiler, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I261001 |
26 |
Zimmermann, Johann Jonas |
8 Apr 1686 | Graben, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I92000 |
27 |
Brechtel, Hans Theobald |
8 Apr 1689 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I227239 |
28 |
Kaps, Simon |
8 Apr 1691 | Wangenheim, Kreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I247336 |
29 |
Zahn, Jacob |
8 Apr 1696 | Entringen, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I250212 |
30 |
Zittel, Johann Jacob |
8 Apr 1698 | Wollmesheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I131618 |
31 |
Fraudhüger, Catharina Elisabetha |
8 Apr 1703 | Schönau, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I199349 |
32 |
Waite, Benjamin II. |
8 Apr 1707 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, Massachusetts, USA | I268566 |
33 |
Marquart, Agnes |
8 Apr 1708 | Fünfbronn, Kreis Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I270414 |
34 |
Off, Conradt |
8 Apr 1712 | Rommelshausen, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I264404 |
35 |
Sawatzki, Johann |
8 Apr 1712 | Danzig, Danzig, Pommern, Deutschland | I233911 |
36 |
Entz, Hans Michael |
8 Apr 1715 | Böbingen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I175202 |
37 |
Boß, Anna Maria |
8 Apr 1721 | Großaspach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I222457 |
38 |
Vandengheyn, Matheus Matthias |
8 Apr 1721 | Tienen, Vlaams Brabant, Vlaams Gewest, Belgien | I31757 |
39 |
Maendel, Johannes |
8 Apr 1723 | Bellheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I124478 |
40 |
Maturien, Margaretha |
8 Apr 1723 | Pleisweiler, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I254508 |
41 |
Maier, Johann Jacob |
8 Apr 1728 | Schönaich, Kreis Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I237262 |
42 |
Heyes, Katharina |
8 Apr 1729 | Ofterdingen, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I146499 |
43 |
Iberger, Andreas |
8 Apr 1729 | Walsheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I191195 |
44 |
Opp, Anna Maria Magdalena |
8 Apr 1729 | Rockenhausen, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I157478 |
45 |
Hoffmann, Johann Petri |
8 Apr 1733 | Harthausen, Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I253803 |
46 |
Egeler, Maria Barbara |
8 Apr 1734 | ,, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I256712 |
47 |
Deneau, Marie Therese |
8 Apr 1735 | La Prairie, Laprairie, Quebec, Canada | I257685 |
48 |
Manger, Johann David Philipp Peter |
8 Apr 1741 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I178582 |
49 |
Rühle, Georg Benjamin |
8 Apr 1749 | Merklingen, Kreis Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I237268 |
50 |
Gerhard, Johann Valentin |
8 Apr 1750 | Höheinöd, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I166847 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 28 von 28
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bapst, Cordula |
8 Apr 1533 | Bubendorf, Liestal, Kanton Basel-Landschaft, Schweiz | I248711 |
2 |
Arras, Anna |
8 Apr 1621 | Groß-Bieberau, Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg, Hessen, Deutschland | I255269 |
3 |
Michel, Peter II. |
8 Apr 1632 | Gsteig, Interlaken-Oberhasli, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I241136 |
4 |
Pfeifer, Margaretha |
8 Apr 1649 | Andelfingen, Kreis Andelfingen, Kanton Zürich, Schweiz | I178575 |
5 |
Henes, Jakob |
8 Apr 1659 | Meimsheim, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I73475 |
6 |
Buechler, Hans Kaspar |
8 Apr 1672 | Rinklingen, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I248506 |
7 |
Pfalzgraf, Sebastian |
8 Apr 1675 | Röllshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I242218 |
8 |
Waite, Benjamin II. |
8 Apr 1707 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, Massachusetts, USA | I268566 |
9 |
Maendel, Johannes |
8 Apr 1723 | Bellheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I124478 |
10 |
Maturien, Margaretha |
8 Apr 1723 | Pleisweiler, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I254508 |
11 |
Opp, Anna Maria Magdalena |
8 Apr 1729 | Rockenhausen, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I157478 |
12 |
Preßler, Georg |
8 Apr 1751 | Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania, USA | I156107 |
13 |
Erhardt, Christina Magdalena |
8 Apr 1762 | Brettach, Hohenlohekreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I127400 |
14 |
Doll, Margaretha Katharina |
8 Apr 1800 | Hinzweiler, Kreis Kusel, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I267692 |
15 |
Wilde, Karl |
8 Apr 1801 | Kolo, Kolo, Wielkopolskie, Polen | I245216 |
16 |
Enzminger, Katharina Elisabeth |
8 Apr 1834 | I62616 | |
17 |
Siewert, Friedrich |
8 Apr 1842 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130181 |
18 |
Moller, Niels Peter |
8 Apr 1852 | Gudhjem, Bornholm, Bornholm, Dänemark | I242812 |
19 |
Delzer, Gottlieb |
8 Apr 1854 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44184 |
20 |
Burger, Wilhelmine Marie |
8 Apr 1860 | Hochdorf an der Enz, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I199851 |
21 |
Heckenlaible, Karolina |
8 Apr 1862 | I75360 | |
22 |
Schmidt, Gottlieb Wilhelm |
8 Apr 1862 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I129626 |
23 |
Beierle, Karolina |
8 Apr 1870 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I94858 |
24 |
Wiest, Johann Georg |
8 Apr 1874 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I9280 |
25 |
Nusz, Anna |
8 Apr 1898 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98421 |
26 |
Kercher, Peter |
8 Apr 1900 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I18613 |
27 |
Arnold, Anna Elizabeth |
8 Apr 1906 | ,, Kansas, USA | I202148 |
28 |
Griess, Rolland Keith |
8 Apr 1956 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I129851 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 258
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koch, Johann Jacob |
8 Apr 1576 | Schnaitheim, Kreis Heidenheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I234885 |
2 |
Weinmann, Jakob |
8 Apr 1586 | Sielmingen, Kreis Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I225074 |
3 |
Mammel, Ursula - wife of |
8 Apr 1613 | Kuppingen, Kreis Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I220369 |
4 |
Roller, Magdalena |
8 Apr 1618 | Sulzbach an der Murr, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I219724 |
5 |
Wüst, Catharina |
8 Apr 1648 | Küttigen, Aargau, Kanton Aargau, Schweiz | I104604 |
6 |
Küchel, Hans Martin |
8 Apr 1655 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I200109 |
7 |
Pfeiffle, Anna |
8 Apr 1658 | I269558 | |
8 |
Mauch, Oswald |
8 Apr 1659 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I39816 |
9 |
Gayer, Catharina |
8 Apr 1661 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I256759 |
10 |
Schurr, Veit |
8 Apr 1666 | Eschenbach, Kreis Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I258462 |
11 |
Hammer, Katharina |
8 Apr 1673 | Löchgau, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I229939 |
12 |
Schiller, Johann Ludwig |
8 Apr 1687 | Schwäbisch Hall, Kreis Schwäbisch Hall, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I250069 |
13 |
Huber, Hans Joachim |
8 Apr 1689 | Rottenacker, Alb-Donau-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I254017 |
14 |
Krieg, Barbara |
8 Apr 1691 | I231492 | |
15 |
Lutz, Leonhard |
8 Apr 1693 | Schlat, Kreis Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I225640 |
16 |
Retzer, Hans Theobald |
8 Apr 1696 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228583 |
17 |
Schmalz, Barbara |
8 Apr 1697 | Ottersweier, Kreis Rastatt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I242296 |
18 |
Gross, Maria Barbara |
8 Apr 1706 | Alsterweiler, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I255775 |
19 |
Tschirhart, Joannes Petrus |
8 Apr 1708 | Obersulzbach, Haut-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I247718 |
20 |
Voltz, Johannes Valentinus |
8 Apr 1713 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I219156 |
21 |
Schreiber, Hanß Michael Jr. |
8 Apr 1717 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I176338 |
22 |
Siegwart, Johann Georg |
8 Apr 1717 | Frickenhausen, Kreis Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I253114 |
23 |
Unger, Anna Katharina |
8 Apr 1717 | Neustadt,, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I73620 |
24 |
Storz, Eva |
8 Apr 1728 | Niederdobel, Kreis Rottweil, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I245500 |
25 |
Ruch, Johann Georg |
8 Apr 1732 | Uhrwiller, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I166796 |
26 |
Schaefer, Anna Barbara - wife of |
8 Apr 1734 | Ilsfeld, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I244645 |
27 |
Rath, Johann Georg |
8 Apr 1735 | Hörschweiler, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I217746 |
28 |
Walliser, Maria Katharina |
8 Apr 1739 | Nußbaum, Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I248542 |
29 |
Schoenthalin, Anna Catharina |
8 Apr 1740 | Queichheim, Kreis Landau, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I200088 |
30 |
Trachssler, Catherina |
8 Apr 1740 | Mutterstadt, Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I175739 |
31 |
Klemm, Johann Adam |
8 Apr 1744 | Bobenthal, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I125550 |
32 |
Salinger, Judith |
8 Apr 1744 | Winden, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I4037 |
33 |
Süss, Hans Martin |
8 Apr 1746 | Graben, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I91987 |
34 |
Siegel, Hans Jacob |
8 Apr 1747 | Großgartach, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I252409 |
35 |
Leopold, Maria Barbara |
8 Apr 1748 | Graben, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I92001 |
36 |
Fritz, Anna |
8 Apr 1752 | Meßstetten, Zollernalbkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I258999 |
37 |
Niess, Maria Dorothea |
8 Apr 1753 | Hunspach, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I236726 |
38 |
Beißwanger, Eva |
8 Apr 1756 | Waiblingen, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I73608 |
39 |
Boß, Anna Dorothea |
8 Apr 1757 | Großaspach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I222448 |
40 |
Schmidt, Andreas |
8 Apr 1758 | Oberlustadt, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I191147 |
41 |
Marx, Bernard |
8 Apr 1762 | Krettnach, Kreis Trier-Saarburg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I269717 |
42 |
Ambach, Maria Catharina |
8 Apr 1763 | Kornwestheim, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I257576 |
43 |
Vögele, Ursula |
8 Apr 1768 | Öschelbronn, Kreis Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I234232 |
44 |
Hauswirth, Maria Anna |
8 Apr 1775 | Schleithal, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I105842 |
45 |
Bouque, Maria Elisabetha |
8 Apr 1781 | Minfeld, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I258373 |
46 |
Schaller, Hans Jacob |
8 Apr 1785 | Hoffenheim, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I261393 |
47 |
Katz, Johann Georg |
8 Apr 1786 | Remmingsheim, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I114765 |
48 |
Ebert, Friedrich Wilhelm |
8 Apr 1787 | Zöschen, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | I253760 |
49 |
Wüst, Maria Catharina |
8 Apr 1787 | Erlenbach bei Kandel, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I166296 |
50 |
Jacky, Magdalena |
8 Apr 1792 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198514 |
Begraben
Treffer 1 bis 20 von 20
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stierle, Michael |
8 Apr 1634 | Leipheim, Kreis Günzburg, Bayern, Deutschland | I72559 |
2 |
Gugel, Galli |
8 Apr 1701 | Willmandingen, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I255614 |
3 |
Volz, Anna Elisabetha |
8 Apr 1735 | Schwaigern, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I238961 |
4 |
Stoll, Johann Wendel |
8 Apr 1770 | Rohr, Kreis Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I254775 |
5 |
Schlegel, Johann Philipp |
8 Apr 1794 | Neckarbischofsheim, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I235376 |
6 |
Widmann, Anna Maria |
8 Apr 1832 | Friedhof, Gündelbach, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I249841 |
7 |
Scheck, Katharina |
8 Apr 1845 | Friedhof Rohrbach, Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I20705 |
8 |
Amann, Johann Philipp |
8 Apr 1850 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I84490 |
9 |
Jörgensen, Knud |
8 Apr 1877 | I238211 | |
10 |
Schnabel, Christina Catharina |
8 Apr 1879 | Winterbach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I258040 |
11 |
Zimpelmann, Friedrich Philipp |
8 Apr 1887 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I227091 |
12 |
Bosche, August |
8 Apr 1961 | Medicine Hat, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I234854 |
13 |
Jundt, Catherina |
8 Apr 1963 | Lodi, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I55884 |
14 |
Zimbelmann, Peter J. |
8 Apr 1974 | Linn Grove Cemetery, Greeley, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I161 |
15 |
Sprecher, Lydia |
8 Apr 1987 | Cemetery, Drumheller, Division No.5, Alberta, Canada | I56633 |
16 |
Olson, David Lorrell |
8 Apr 1988 | Fort Pierre, Stanley County, South Dakota, USA | I269914 |
17 |
Weinel, Mary Esther |
8 Apr 1989 | , Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA | I246849 |
18 |
Keller, Benjamin |
8 Apr 1993 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98326 |
19 |
Kindelberger, Erna Elisabeth |
8 Apr 1994 | Friedhof Rumbach, Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I143826 |
20 |
Bintz, Luise |
8 Apr 2004 | Friedhof Rumbach, Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I143915 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 76
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schäffer, Hans
Stenglin, Maria |
8 Apr 1578 | Eltingen, Kreis Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I256835 I256836 |
2 |
Kuebli, Christen
Frutschi, Benedichta |
8 Apr 1589 | Saanen, Saanen, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I240340 I240341 |
3 |
Schnepf, Erhard
Schmidlapp, Barbara |
8 Apr 1600 | Tübingen, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I217001 I217002 |
4 |
Michel, Christian
von Almen, Adelheit |
8 Apr 1622 | Gsteig, Interlaken-Oberhasli, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I241064 I241065 |
5 |
Seiler, Ulrich
Sterchi, Christina |
8 Apr 1622 | Gsteig, Interlaken-Oberhasli, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I262768 I262769 |
6 |
Becker, Peter
Hauck, Anna Catharina |
8 Apr 1704 | Annweiler, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I176882 I176881 |
7 |
Speiser, Fridli
Lang, Ursula |
8 Apr 1704 | Wintersingen, Sissach, Kanton Basel-Landschaft, Schweiz | I248517 I248518 |
8 |
Senter, John
Foster, Jean |
8 Apr 1717 | Woburn, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA | I74142 I74143 |
9 |
Spon, Johann Albinus
Opp, Anna Maria Elisabetha |
8 Apr 1766 | Rockenhausen, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I157966 I157965 |
10 |
Schlecht, Adam
Hoerz, Catharina Barbara |
8 Apr 1777 | Bonlanden, Kreis Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I237610 I237611 |
11 |
Sussex, William
Smith, Grace |
8 Apr 1786 | Little Torrington, Devon, England, Großbritannien | I243268 I243269 |
12 |
Anhorn, Joseph
Hern, Regina |
8 Apr 1788 | Gruorn, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I235018 I235019 |
13 |
Broß, Johann Adam
Kalmbach, Agatha |
8 Apr 1788 | Egenhausen, Kreis Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I86321 I86460 |
14 |
Bummel, Johann David
Schwarz, Eva Christina |
8 Apr 1788 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I174768 I174769 |
15 |
Swinford, Joshua Ethridge
Doane, Mary |
8 Apr 1788 | , Rowan County, North Carolina, USA | I30103 I30104 |
16 |
Reber, Daniel
Benninger, Maria Elizabeth |
8 Apr 1790 | Heidelberg Township, Lehigh County, Pennsylvania, USA | I238894 I238895 |
17 |
Heintz, Johannes
Huthmacher, Maria Elisabetha |
8 Apr 1794 | Freckenfeld, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I194569 I194568 |
18 |
Reinhard, Johannes
Ruch, Maria Margaretha |
8 Apr 1802 | Uhrwiller, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I166787 I166786 |
19 |
Fleckstein, Johannes
Huthmacher, Katharina Louisa |
8 Apr 1806 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I194720 I194572 |
20 |
Stöhr, Friedrich Jacob
Kern, Magdalena |
8 Apr 1807 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I213188 I213187 |
21 |
Doll, Philipp Jakob
Zimpelmann, Philippina Clara |
8 Apr 1824 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I155271 I155270 |
22 |
Jones, Reuben
Welker, Mary Polly |
8 Apr 1829 | , Guilford County, North Carolina, USA | I248185 I248186 |
23 |
Mutschall, August
Wolff, Anna Luisa |
8 Apr 1836 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I250718 I250719 |
24 |
Schreieck, Franz
Job, Elisabeth |
8 Apr 1856 | I155751 I155752 | |
25 |
Karch, Franz Joseph
Elser, Magdalena |
8 Apr 1857 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I207357 I207358 |
26 |
Blaich, Martin
Grüny, Magdalena |
8 Apr 1877 | Manhattan, New York County, New York, USA | I197733 I197732 |
27 |
Henley, Stephen M.
Moody, Ellen Martha |
8 Apr 1880 | Elko, Elko County, Nevada, USA | I25044 I25030 |
28 |
Eisenbarth, Carl
Holzwarth, Margaretha |
8 Apr 1890 | I2651 I2652 | |
29 |
Disque, Daniel
Gemar, Katharina |
8 Apr 1892 | Barbelroth, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168872 I168871 |
30 |
Ehrmann, Johann
Schlaht, Rosina |
8 Apr 1894 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I46153 I44672 |
31 |
Griess, Peter J.
Griess, Christine |
8 Apr 1894 | I9581 I7967 | |
32 |
Klein, David
Sommerfeld, Martha |
8 Apr 1904 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77872 I77873 |
33 |
Stierle, Karl
Esslinger, Gottliebin |
8 Apr 1905 | I249900 I249901 | |
34 |
Lobe, Gottfried
Kison, Amelia |
8 Apr 1906 | Ralston, Adams County, Washington, USA | I76514 I76515 |
35 |
Güldner, Johann
Friedrich, Lydia |
8 Apr 1907 | I88097 I88096 | |
36 |
Knodel, Friedrich
Vetter, Margaretha |
8 Apr 1907 | I212973 I212974 | |
37 |
Schauer, Jacob Jr.
Lautt, Ida |
8 Apr 1912 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I56798 I56799 |
38 |
Lutz, Unbekannt
Hochstetter, Margaret |
8 Apr 1915 | I152298 I152297 | |
39 |
Dittus, Christian
Wiest, Matilda |
8 Apr 1917 | Wirch, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I52196 I52195 |
40 |
Schuetzle, Heinrich Sr.
Croissant, Lydia |
8 Apr 1917 | Schuler, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I95643 I95642 |
41 |
Fuhrmann, Matthias
Bachmann, Luise |
8 Apr 1918 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132992 I132991 |
42 |
Hein, Johannes
Weber, Paulina |
8 Apr 1918 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128689 I128690 |
43 |
Fried, Karl
Fried, Elisabetha |
8 Apr 1919 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I270310 I270311 |
44 |
Schlenker, Friedrich
Broneske, Ida |
8 Apr 1919 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I179245 I179244 |
45 |
Boß, Alfred
Strecker, Paulina Christina |
8 Apr 1920 | Großaspach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I223590 I223591 |
46 |
Lauber, Johann Ernst
Rüfenacht, Marie |
8 Apr 1920 | Oberwil bei Büren, Seeland, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I256863 I256864 |
47 |
Brenner, Eduard
Siewert, Christine |
8 Apr 1921 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130218 I130210 |
48 |
Manz, Johann Heinrich
Kercher, Emma M. |
8 Apr 1922 | Tacoma, Pierce County, Washington, USA | I93665 I18624 |
49 |
Hoffmann, Gottfried
Stoig, Klara |
8 Apr 1926 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20505 I20506 |
50 |
Mueller, Daniel
Fink, Sophie |
8 Apr 1926 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I101119 I101117 |