Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 362
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cram, Carolina |
13 Apr 1470 | Gechingen, Kreis Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I220731 |
2 |
Fischer, Georg |
13 Apr 1551 | Pleidelsheim, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I231578 |
3 |
Mutschler, Margaretha |
13 Apr 1565 | Balzholz, Kreis Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I58086 |
4 |
Russi, Margretha |
13 Apr 1580 | Saanen, Saanen, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I102632 |
5 |
Astfalk, Marcus |
13 Apr 1588 | Reutlingen, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I248902 |
6 |
Rau, Hans Michael |
13 Apr 1610 | Altburg, Kreis Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I217420 |
7 |
Eller, Barbara |
13 Apr 1630 | Obersteinbach, Hohenlohekreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I248019 |
8 |
Hilspach, Susanna Magdalena |
13 Apr 1635 | I198134 | |
9 |
Seibel, Anna Catharina |
13 Apr 1645 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I224171 |
10 |
Mohrhardt, Maria |
13 Apr 1649 | Obermusbach, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I254489 |
11 |
Strecker, Jerg |
13 Apr 1654 | Schlechtbach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I177804 |
12 |
Zimmermann, Hans Jonas |
13 Apr 1657 | Graben, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I92006 |
13 |
Ensminger, Johann Carl |
13 Apr 1666 | Diemeringen, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I92976 |
14 |
Jung, Johann Michael |
13 Apr 1669 | Queichheim, Kreis Landau, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I200087 |
15 |
Ensminger, Caspar |
13 Apr 1680 | Diemeringen, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I93044 |
16 |
Schwein, Dietrich |
13 Apr 1680 | Steinweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I248595 |
17 |
Unger, Anna Katharina |
13 Apr 1680 | Hochdorf, Kreis Biberach, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I73620 |
18 |
Sterchi, Christian |
13 Apr 1684 | Interlaken, Interlaken-Oberhasli, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I241029 |
19 |
Veiock, unbekannt |
13 Apr 1684 | Vorderweidenthal, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I263689 |
20 |
Hengen, Anna Maria |
13 Apr 1686 | I255067 | |
21 |
Zinnet, Maria Louisa |
13 Apr 1689 | Kapellen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I167324 |
22 |
Haas, Hans Jeremias |
13 Apr 1694 | Onolzheim, Kreis Schwäbisch Hall, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I234342 |
23 |
Opp, Johann Heinrich |
13 Apr 1698 | Rockenhausen, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I157339 |
24 |
Broß, Jerg |
13 Apr 1699 | Spielberg, Kreis Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I90347 |
25 |
Schmid, Johann Christoph |
13 Apr 1700 | Großheppach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I264504 |
26 |
Ford, Jacob Sr. |
13 Apr 1704 | Woodbridge, Middlesex County, New Jersey, USA | I249189 |
27 |
Müller, Anna Maria |
13 Apr 1704 | Frutenhof, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I254474 |
28 |
Rocker, Maria Barbara |
13 Apr 1709 | Rommersheim, Kreis Alzey-Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I176477 |
29 |
Engel, Herbold |
13 Apr 1713 | Ovenhausen, Kreis Höxter, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I140755 |
30 |
Simon, Johann Eberhard |
13 Apr 1716 | Niederemmel, Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I239177 |
31 |
Ensminger, Johann Peter |
13 Apr 1721 | Mattstall, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I93565 |
32 |
Neuhardt, Anna Margaret |
13 Apr 1722 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I259091 |
33 |
Hörth, Anna Maria Salomea |
13 Apr 1725 | Mattstall, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I21666 |
34 |
Landis, Elizabeth |
13 Apr 1731 | Ephrata, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, USA | I239676 |
35 |
Nofer, Johann Georg |
13 Apr 1731 | Feldrennach, Kreis Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I235680 |
36 |
Klein, Johann Michael |
13 Apr 1733 | Freisbach, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I175284 |
37 |
Crusius, Magdalena |
13 Apr 1735 | I186339 | |
38 |
Duffner, Elisabeth |
13 Apr 1735 | I250151 | |
39 |
Simonis, Anna Maria |
13 Apr 1736 | Kehrig, Kreis Mayen-Koblenz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I268281 |
40 |
Bauer, Maria Catharina |
13 Apr 1739 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I196662 |
41 |
Lüder, Anna Margaretha |
13 Apr 1739 | Käthen, Kreis Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | I266481 |
42 |
Vollmer, Johann Valentin |
13 Apr 1740 | Neuburg am Rhein, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I100694 |
43 |
Plan, Anna Maria |
13 Apr 1743 | Siebeldingen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I176716 |
44 |
Rominger, Jacob |
13 Apr 1743 | ,,, Deutschland | I106115 |
45 |
Rudi, Dorothea Maria |
13 Apr 1743 | Michelfeld, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I19190 |
46 |
Rieth, Anna Maria |
13 Apr 1745 | Maikammer, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I177528 |
47 |
Aerni, Elsbeth |
13 Apr 1749 | Ebnat, Toggenburg, Kanton Sankt Gallen, Schweiz | I195065 |
48 |
von Kennel, Maria Barbara |
13 Apr 1749 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I175338 |
49 |
Boß, Heinrich Albrecht |
13 Apr 1753 | Großaspach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I223519 |
50 |
Krebs, Johann Valentin |
13 Apr 1754 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I174941 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 36 von 36
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fischer, Georg |
13 Apr 1551 | Neckartailfingen, Kreis Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I231578 |
2 |
Mutschler, Margaretha |
13 Apr 1565 | Beuren, Kreis Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I58086 |
3 |
Stierle, Walburga |
13 Apr 1565 | Leipheim, Kreis Günzburg, Bayern, Deutschland | I72571 |
4 |
Astfalk, Marcus |
13 Apr 1588 | Reutlingen, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I248902 |
5 |
Eller, Barbara |
13 Apr 1630 | Untersteinbach, Hohenlohekreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I248019 |
6 |
Mohrhardt, Maria |
13 Apr 1649 | Obermusbach, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I254489 |
7 |
Zimmermann, Hans Jonas |
13 Apr 1657 | Graben, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I92006 |
8 |
Ensminger, Johann Carl |
13 Apr 1666 | Diemeringen, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I92976 |
9 |
Jung, Johann Michael |
13 Apr 1669 | Queichheim, Kreis Landau, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I200087 |
10 |
Ensminger, Caspar |
13 Apr 1680 | Diemeringen, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I93044 |
11 |
Haas, Hans Jeremias |
13 Apr 1694 | Onolzheim, Kreis Schwäbisch Hall, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I234342 |
12 |
Opp, Johann Heinrich |
13 Apr 1698 | Rockenhausen, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I157339 |
13 |
Schmid, Johann Christoph |
13 Apr 1700 | Großheppach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I264504 |
14 |
Müller, Anna Maria |
13 Apr 1704 | Grüntal, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I254474 |
15 |
Engel, Herbold |
13 Apr 1713 | Ovenhausen, Kreis Höxter, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I140755 |
16 |
Crusius, Magdalena |
13 Apr 1735 | Kaiserslautern, Kreis Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I186339 |
17 |
Simonis, Anna Maria |
13 Apr 1736 | Kehrig, Kreis Mayen-Koblenz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I268281 |
18 |
Schnaufer, Magdalena |
13 Apr 1739 | Aldingen, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I255586 |
19 |
Rieth, Anna Maria |
13 Apr 1745 | Maikammer, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I177528 |
20 |
von Kennel, Maria Barbara |
13 Apr 1749 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I175338 |
21 |
Bonnet, Daniel |
13 Apr 1783 | Winden, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I175701 |
22 |
Kuntz, Daniel |
13 Apr 1819 | Hochspeyer, Kreis Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I181635 |
23 |
Schaefer, Katharina |
13 Apr 1823 | Billigheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228367 |
24 |
Guenther, Gertrauda |
13 Apr 1828 | Zeiskam, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228136 |
25 |
Kuntz, Karl |
13 Apr 1845 | Hochspeyer, Kreis Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I181682 |
26 |
Wesselmann, Adolf Josef |
13 Apr 1851 | Überwasser, Kreis Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I269602 |
27 |
Nuss, Matthäus |
13 Apr 1856 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I18328 |
28 |
Streith, Katharina |
13 Apr 1856 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228177 |
29 |
Göhring, Anna Maria |
13 Apr 1862 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I66008 |
30 |
Heinle, Katharina |
13 Apr 1869 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I1197 |
31 |
Engelhardt, Rosina |
13 Apr 1875 | Rosental, Gebiet Chortitza, Region Jekaterinoslaw, Rußland | I8177 |
32 |
Broß, Daniel |
13 Apr 1880 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I87651 |
33 |
Fehling, Katharina |
13 Apr 1880 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78575 |
34 |
Ries, Pauline Susanna |
13 Apr 1892 | New Vienna, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I150470 |
35 |
Henne, Gottfried G. |
13 Apr 1897 | Olgental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75747 |
36 |
Bier, Wilhelm |
13 Apr 1963 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44447 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 214
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Renz, Johann Ulrich |
13 Apr 1547 | Wiesensteig, Kreis Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I231400 |
2 |
Steiner, Hans Peter |
13 Apr 1587 | Frankfurt am Main, Kreis Frankfurt, Hessen, Deutschland | I238331 |
3 |
Seelig, Hans Georg |
13 Apr 1601 | I72623 | |
4 |
Seelig, Ursula |
13 Apr 1612 | I72629 | |
5 |
Sauberschwartz, Katharine |
13 Apr 1629 | Tübingen, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I240049 |
6 |
Moll, Magdalena |
13 Apr 1639 | Weilheim an der Treck, Kreis Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I266913 |
7 |
Eber, Johannes |
13 Apr 1651 | Bretten, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I237989 |
8 |
Daubenthaler, Bartholomaeus |
13 Apr 1659 | Aldingen, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I219688 |
9 |
Brickel, Michael |
13 Apr 1675 | Pfalzgrafenweiler, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I256073 |
10 |
Gall, Hans Jerg |
13 Apr 1701 | Weiler an der Zaber, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I222685 |
11 |
Gräßle, Anna Barbara |
13 Apr 1705 | Schwaigern, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I233061 |
12 |
Degen, Jacob |
13 Apr 1727 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I174635 |
13 |
Geck, Johann Sebastian |
13 Apr 1735 | Winzerhausen, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I266736 |
14 |
Völcker, Anna Dorothea |
13 Apr 1740 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I156227 |
15 |
Zickgraff, Maria Margaretha |
13 Apr 1740 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I176362 |
16 |
Huber, Gregor Jonas |
13 Apr 1741 | Ellerstadt, Kreis Bad Dürkheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I237884 |
17 |
Frech, Johann Ludwig |
13 Apr 1745 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I199789 |
18 |
Rüdinger, Maria |
13 Apr 1745 | Neuburg am Rhein, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I100739 |
19 |
Wolff, Anna Margaretha - wife of |
13 Apr 1748 | Kleinfischlingen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I175010 |
20 |
Gemeinder, Anna Barbara |
13 Apr 1749 | Sprantal, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I158327 |
21 |
Kuenemann, Joannes Theobald |
13 Apr 1756 | Obersulzbach, Haut-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I247797 |
22 |
Peters, Jung Crassen |
13 Apr 1756 | Nieblum, Kreis Nordfriesland, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland | I225440 |
23 |
Bamesberger, Abraham |
13 Apr 1758 | Gündelbach, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I256627 |
24 |
Drach, Johann Georg |
13 Apr 1759 | Bödigheim, Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I218302 |
25 |
Bockmeyer, Maria Katharina |
13 Apr 1762 | Weyher in der Pfalz, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I255852 |
26 |
Reinwald, Johann Jacob |
13 Apr 1767 | Schwaigern, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I238954 |
27 |
Heupel, Johann Andreas |
13 Apr 1770 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I257930 |
28 |
Ackermann, Christina |
13 Apr 1771 | Großaspach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I222466 |
29 |
Ridgely, Westall |
13 Apr 1779 | Jeromesville, Ashland County, Ohio, USA | I246317 |
30 |
Wittmann, Catharina Susanna |
13 Apr 1781 | Schönau, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I182014 |
31 |
Schäfer, Johann Adam |
13 Apr 1788 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I155395 |
32 |
Lepper, Johannes |
13 Apr 1790 | Ober-Flörsheim, Kreis Alzey-Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I257399 |
33 |
Schöttinger, Catharina Elisabetha |
13 Apr 1790 | Kandel, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I199691 |
34 |
Spiegel, Gottlieb |
13 Apr 1791 | I224381 | |
35 |
Pfeil, Anna Maria |
13 Apr 1795 | Kornwestheim, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I257574 |
36 |
Biermann, Johannes |
13 Apr 1800 | Dornick, Kreis Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I32225 |
37 |
Knipp, Johannes |
13 Apr 1803 | Huven, Rhein-Sieg-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I165692 |
38 |
Preßler, Georg Adam |
13 Apr 1808 | Weingarten, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I166085 |
39 |
Rath, Agatha |
13 Apr 1811 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61754 |
40 |
Stiger, William |
13 Apr 1815 | Saint Clair Township, Bedford County, Pennsylvania, USA | I236872 |
41 |
Weber, Karolina |
13 Apr 1816 | Homburg, Saarpfalz-Kreis, Saarland, Deutschland | I206034 |
42 |
Magnussen, Sieke |
13 Apr 1818 | Breklum, Kreis Nordfriesland, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland | I231875 |
43 |
Tschritter, Johann |
13 Apr 1820 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121285 |
44 |
Bevier, Jean Philippe |
13 Apr 1823 | Winden, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I167380 |
45 |
Neuhart, Heinrich Jakob |
13 Apr 1823 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I208956 |
46 |
Walcker, Agnes Rosina |
13 Apr 1827 | Steinheim an der Murr, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I156953 |
47 |
Weber, Marie Catherine |
13 Apr 1828 | Drachenbronn, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I220390 |
48 |
Becker, Anna Katharina |
13 Apr 1832 | Freckenfeld, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I196570 |
49 |
Weisshaar, Elisabetha |
13 Apr 1834 | Ludwigstal, Grunau, Jekaterinoslov, Rußland | I270012 |
50 |
Uhlmann, Johann Friedrich |
13 Apr 1837 | I222672 |
Begraben
Treffer 1 bis 23 von 23
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heckenlaeuble, Johannes |
13 Apr 1790 | Willsbach, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I266492 |
2 |
Huber, Maria Susanna |
13 Apr 1793 | Willsbach, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I266487 |
3 |
Wörn, Agnes |
13 Apr 1798 | Schönaich, Kreis Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I237311 |
4 |
Krätz, Anna Elisabetha |
13 Apr 1851 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I225268 |
5 |
Zimpelmann, Maria Katharina |
13 Apr 1862 | Albersweiler, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228050 |
6 |
Baccus, Richard Thomas |
13 Apr 1911 | Mount Olivet Cemetery, Colma, San Mateo County, California, USA | I26618 |
7 |
Zimpelmann, Catharina |
13 Apr 1915 | Montrose Cemetery, Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA | I227327 |
8 |
Bodem, Carl Valentin |
13 Apr 1926 | I225337 | |
9 |
Hjort, Inger Kristine Karoline Sörensen |
13 Apr 1927 | I238174 | |
10 |
Nitschke, Dwight Richard |
13 Apr 1944 | Alfred, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I111035 |
11 |
Grillo, Domenic |
13 Apr 1981 | Green Hills Memorial Park, Rancho Palos Verdes, Los Angeles County, California, USA | I171655 |
12 |
Wolsey, Eliza |
13 Apr 1981 | Taylorville, Division No.3, Alberta, Canada | I171496 |
13 |
Wagner, Stella Rose |
13 Apr 1983 | Zion Lutheran Church Cemetery, Worms, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I17375 |
14 |
Zimbelman, Edward George |
13 Apr 1988 | Fort Snelling National Cemetery, Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA | I94344 |
15 |
Sayler, Emil |
13 Apr 1992 | Ashley Baptist, Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I42190 |
16 |
Verworn, Katherine |
13 Apr 1994 | Bethany Church Cemetery, Hebron, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I233598 |
17 |
Meidinger, Gottfried A. |
13 Apr 1995 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I145288 |
18 |
Baumgartner, Marie Elizabeth |
13 Apr 1996 | Alexander Memorial Park Cemetery, Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana, USA | I247628 |
19 |
Leonard, Grant Hall |
13 Apr 2004 | Bountiful Memorial Park, Bountiful, Davis, Utah, USA | I224958 |
20 |
Vilhauer, Eleanor M. |
13 Apr 2004 | Mound City, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I110190 |
21 |
Handel, Glady Belva Jean |
13 Apr 2007 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I123348 |
22 |
Matthies, Albert |
13 Apr 2007 | New Leipzig, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I159511 |
23 |
Pulliam, Allie Mae |
13 Apr 2016 | Fordsville Cemetery, Fordsville, Ohio County, Kentucky, USA | I164067 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 56
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de Rochemore, Thomas
d'Aleyrac, Marguerite |
13 Apr 1561 | I220938 I220939 | |
2 |
Rolfe, John
Powhaton, Matoaka |
13 Apr 1613 | Passapatanzy, King George County, Virginia, USA | I243717 I243718 |
3 |
Seitz, Hans
Seitz, Catharina - wife of |
13 Apr 1619 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I9479 I9486 |
4 |
Heyl, Hans Michael
Cammerer, Catharina Margaretha |
13 Apr 1706 | I220996 I220997 | |
5 |
Wambsganß, Johann Georg
Heupel, Anna Maria Elisabetha |
13 Apr 1717 | I229887 I224617 | |
6 |
Rühl, Johannes
Wirth, Anna Sybilla |
13 Apr 1728 | Rittersheim, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I214969 I214970 |
7 |
Beyeler, Jacob
Kallen, Elisabeth |
13 Apr 1738 | Oley, Berks County, Pennsylvania, USA | I219918 I219919 |
8 |
Moon, Joseph
Brown, Ann |
13 Apr 1772 | I106752 I106755 | |
9 |
Flaig, Christoph
Flaig, Maria |
13 Apr 1790 | Mönchweiler, Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I232048 I232049 |
10 |
Runck, Johann Dieter
Frech, Eva Elisabetha |
13 Apr 1809 | Freckenfeld, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I200618 I200617 |
11 |
Adel, Johann Ludwig
Jülich, Maria Elisabetha |
13 Apr 1815 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I196630 I196631 |
12 |
Bertram, Ludwig
Neuhart, Elisabetha Margaretha |
13 Apr 1818 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I182011 I182017 |
13 |
Neuhart, Georg Friedrich
Görthler, Karolina |
13 Apr 1818 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I182059 I182058 |
14 |
Witschen, Johann Georg
Wilmes, Catharina Alhied |
13 Apr 1819 | I249238 I249239 | |
15 |
Perrin, Solomon Clark Sr.
Perrin, Edna |
13 Apr 1820 | ,, Kentucky, USA | I31904 I31882 |
16 |
Keller, Johann Samuel
Haag, Katharina |
13 Apr 1830 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I263514 I263515 |
17 |
Uhl, Jonathan
Arnold, Rosine |
13 Apr 1835 | Großliebental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I255374 I255375 |
18 |
Rinehart, John
Yerigan, Catharine |
13 Apr 1838 | , Butler County, Ohio, USA | I217042 I217043 |
19 |
Schmidt, Heinrich
Ehly, Anna Maria |
13 Apr 1844 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I236202 I236203 |
20 |
Herrboldt, Friedrich
Kost, Barbara |
13 Apr 1848 | I17511 I17510 | |
21 |
Kost, Johann
Mehlhaf, Katharina |
13 Apr 1848 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I5015 I5016 |
22 |
Schulz, Christoph
Vetter, Anna Maria |
13 Apr 1850 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I262249 I266447 |
23 |
Jundt, Johannes
Wagner, Katharine |
13 Apr 1858 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I55961 I55962 |
24 |
Jundt, Johannes
Wagner, Katharina |
13 Apr 1858 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I55970 I55971 |
25 |
Rohrbach, Gottfried
Rott, Rosina |
13 Apr 1858 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I50108 I50107 |
26 |
Rohrbach, Gottfried
Doerrheim, Rosina |
13 Apr 1858 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I85559 I85560 |
27 |
Wolf, Johannes
Adam, Susanna |
13 Apr 1858 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I59123 I59124 |
28 |
Schöck, Jakob Heinrich
Pfalzgraf, Anna Maria |
13 Apr 1870 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I259727 I163327 |
29 |
Hartmann, Johannes
Nagel, Maria Luisa |
13 Apr 1871 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I194055 I194056 |
30 |
Göhring, Simon Jr.
Rösler, Wilhelmina C. |
13 Apr 1885 | Scotland, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I61137 I64872 |
31 |
Sprecher, Christian Lebenect
Reimann, Justina |
13 Apr 1890 | Rosenfeld, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I33093 I33106 |
32 |
Tschritter, Martin
Frey, Gottliebe |
13 Apr 1901 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121387 I121388 |
33 |
Miller, Ferdinand H.
Bader, Rosa Christina |
13 Apr 1902 | Worms, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I16973 I16943 |
34 |
Dörr, Carl
Chermishnuck, Lydia |
13 Apr 1903 | I108694 I116278 | |
35 |
Müller, David
Krämer, Barbara |
13 Apr 1906 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I139113 I139112 |
36 |
Reiner, Gottlieb
Schlepp, Magdalena |
13 Apr 1913 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I93843 I93842 |
37 |
Schlepp, Adam J.
Reiner, Magdalena |
13 Apr 1913 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I94387 I94388 |
38 |
Dammann, Albert
Simonson, Bertie |
13 Apr 1917 | Worms, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I17097 I17098 |
39 |
McDaniel, Claude
Snyder, Mattie Alberta |
13 Apr 1917 | I107147 I107144 | |
40 |
Faul, John Rudolph
Vix, Louisa |
13 Apr 1919 | I1339 I200521 | |
41 |
Haux, Henry
Pleinis, Emma |
13 Apr 1919 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I86699 I86698 |
42 |
Schneidawind, Josef
Betz, Margaretha |
13 Apr 1925 | Ebensfeld, Kreis Lichtenfels, Bayern, Deutschland | I189349 I189348 |
43 |
Dorr, Gustaf R.
Deutscher, Hertha Leonora |
13 Apr 1931 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I116462 I116463 |
44 |
Wendelin, Viktor Ernest
Waddick, Gertrude |
13 Apr 1933 | I22144 I22496 | |
45 |
Lehr, Gottlob
Ensslen, Christine |
13 Apr 1934 | I128279 I128277 | |
46 |
Tschritter, Gustav
Offenwanger, Christine |
13 Apr 1934 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121320 I121338 |
47 |
Schmierer, Gottlieb
Forderer, Emily |
13 Apr 1935 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I136692 I42644 |
48 |
Ost, Hugo
Hiller, Elfriede |
13 Apr 1936 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I179369 I179370 |
49 |
Zacher, Reinhold
Schmidt, Martha |
13 Apr 1936 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I132180 I132182 |
50 |
Stuhlmueller, Emil
Heer, Alma |
13 Apr 1939 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I69884 I161410 |