Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 379
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Böttcher, Robert |
8 Dez 1905 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162490 |
302 |
Böttcher, Unbekannt |
8 Dez 1905 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162492 |
303 |
Drichel, Alma |
8 Dez 1905 | Ostron, Wolodarsk, Region Wolhynien, Rußland | I191609 |
304 |
Eisenbraun, Herbert Reinhold |
8 Dez 1905 | I202004 | |
305 |
Wagner, Peter |
8 Dez 1905 | Marinsk,, Gebiet Gornostaevsk, Rußland | I237423 |
306 |
Hawbaker, Charles V. |
8 Dez 1906 | Mercersburg, Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I27550 |
307 |
Nigrin, Marie Barbara |
8 Dez 1906 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | I205952 |
308 |
Walter, Emma |
8 Dez 1906 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78248 |
309 |
Wolf, Johann |
8 Dez 1906 | Wilhelmsaue,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I69100 |
310 |
Hahn, Rose Justine |
8 Dez 1907 | ,, Illinois, USA | I161038 |
311 |
Eastwood, William Chubb |
8 Dez 1908 | Portland, Multnomah County, Oregon, USA | I2034 |
312 |
Sommerfeld, Emelia |
8 Dez 1908 | , Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I120745 |
313 |
Klein, Selina M. |
8 Dez 1909 | Balltown, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I151306 |
314 |
Larsen, Aase |
8 Dez 1909 | I245405 | |
315 |
Krantz, George |
8 Dez 1910 | Topeka, Shawnee County, Kansas, USA | I150729 |
316 |
Reinke, Leontine |
8 Dez 1910 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180861 |
317 |
Travers, Ruth Helen |
8 Dez 1910 | Minot, Ward County, North Dakota, USA | I157598 |
318 |
Weber, Ottilia |
8 Dez 1911 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I30346 |
319 |
Moewes, Reinhold |
8 Dez 1912 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I119741 |
320 |
Mueller, Emanuel |
8 Dez 1913 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I133043 |
321 |
Ruff, Albert |
8 Dez 1913 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180715 |
322 |
Beyersdorf, Pearle Johanna |
8 Dez 1914 | , Cherry County, Nebraska, USA | I26053 |
323 |
Friedrich, Carolina |
8 Dez 1914 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I103589 |
324 |
Quenzer, Edward |
8 Dez 1914 | Mound City, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I169654 |
325 |
Wetzel, Emma |
8 Dez 1914 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134227 |
326 |
Deibert, George J. |
8 Dez 1915 | Balfour, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I171170 |
327 |
Vilhauer, Anna |
8 Dez 1915 | Hazen, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I108048 |
328 |
Ackerman, Dora Elizabeth |
8 Dez 1916 | Herrick, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I6122 |
329 |
Deutscher, Leonora |
8 Dez 1916 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I116642 |
330 |
Hörsch, Johann |
8 Dez 1916 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I232470 |
331 |
Hehr, Clifford |
8 Dez 1917 | Kingscourt, Division No.15, Saskatchewan, Canada | I95678 |
332 |
Lensing, Unbekannt |
8 Dez 1918 | Utica Township, Chickasaw County, Iowa, USA | I147638 |
333 |
Bubel, Agnes Clara |
8 Dez 1919 | I209396 | |
334 |
Mettler, Delmar |
8 Dez 1919 | ,, California, USA | I87004 |
335 |
Engel, Christian |
8 Dez 1920 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I79048 |
336 |
Grams, LaVina |
8 Dez 1920 | Marcellus, Adams County, Washington, USA | I119654 |
337 |
Konzen, Lester H. |
8 Dez 1920 | ,, Iowa, USA | I148264 |
338 |
Till, Flora |
8 Dez 1920 | Peremenowka,, Kasachstan, Rußland | I253682 |
339 |
Wiest, Helmond Emil |
8 Dez 1920 | ,,, USA | I18131 |
340 |
Armstrong, Louise Jane |
8 Dez 1921 | ,, Ohio, USA | I200501 |
341 |
Schlaht, Caecilie |
8 Dez 1921 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44699 |
342 |
Tschritter, Alfred |
8 Dez 1921 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180409 |
343 |
Ziegler, Berta |
8 Dez 1921 | I154723 | |
344 |
Guthmiller, Fred P. |
8 Dez 1922 | ,,, USA | I87779 |
345 |
Sayler, Ludwig |
8 Dez 1922 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I42109 |
346 |
Knutson, Bernard R. |
8 Dez 1924 | I136586 | |
347 |
Roth, Lydia |
8 Dez 1924 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I208482 |
348 |
Bergan, Wilton Burnette |
8 Dez 1925 | ,,, USA | I15144 |
349 |
Küst, Albert |
8 Dez 1925 | Reulingen, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121890 |
350 |
Spangenburg, Betty |
8 Dez 1925 | ,,, USA | I18774 |