Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 413
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Mettler, Melitha |
27 Mrz 1906 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I123306 |
302 |
Sayler, Gustav |
27 Mrz 1906 | McGinnis Township, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I41186 |
303 |
Sept, Emma |
27 Mrz 1906 | Irvine, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I89731 |
304 |
Zimpelmann, Carl John |
27 Mrz 1906 | ,, Wisconsin, USA | I192731 |
305 |
Ackermann, Eduard |
27 Mrz 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131275 |
306 |
Aichele, Elizabeth |
27 Mrz 1907 | ,,, USA | I81937 |
307 |
Keil, Morgan H. |
27 Mrz 1907 | I173471 | |
308 |
Segner, Matthias Paul John |
27 Mrz 1907 | Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | I22349 |
309 |
Bublitz, Else |
27 Mrz 1908 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I269117 |
310 |
Kunz, Lydia |
27 Mrz 1908 | Mound City, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I114580 |
311 |
Ramich, Marta - wife of |
27 Mrz 1908 | I260949 | |
312 |
Sauter, Jakob |
27 Mrz 1908 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131555 |
313 |
Schulz, Elvire |
27 Mrz 1908 | ,,, Rußland | I87819 |
314 |
Wiest, Elsa |
27 Mrz 1908 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20302 |
315 |
Wirth, Johannes |
27 Mrz 1908 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77901 |
316 |
Landenberger, Magdalena |
27 Mrz 1909 | Arena, Burleigh County, North Dakota, USA | I58297 |
317 |
Schiermeister, Albert |
27 Mrz 1909 | New Leipzig, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I201698 |
318 |
Trautmann, Frieda |
27 Mrz 1909 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133111 |
319 |
Bock, Friedrich |
27 Mrz 1910 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I135982 |
320 |
Göhring, Nathanael |
27 Mrz 1910 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I123138 |
321 |
Grenz, Edmond |
27 Mrz 1910 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I119281 |
322 |
Heuser, Katharina |
27 Mrz 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218168 |
323 |
Wiest, Emma |
27 Mrz 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I141371 |
324 |
Ehrman, Magdalena |
27 Mrz 1911 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I46182 |
325 |
Haertig, Elisabetha |
27 Mrz 1911 | Johannesfeld, Gebiet Krim, Region Odessa, Rußland | I144327 |
326 |
Kaul, Edna |
27 Mrz 1911 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I95263 |
327 |
Kesselring, Alice Viola |
27 Mrz 1911 | Washburn, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I43980 |
328 |
Wirth, Maria |
27 Mrz 1911 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77905 |
329 |
Arndt, Alice Marie |
27 Mrz 1912 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I30492 |
330 |
Bertsch, Martha |
27 Mrz 1912 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I128723 |
331 |
Drefs, Ottilie |
27 Mrz 1912 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I174566 |
332 |
Hörth, Alwine |
27 Mrz 1912 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132836 |
333 |
Marquart, Reinhold |
27 Mrz 1913 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78130 |
334 |
Samler, Elsie A. |
27 Mrz 1913 | , Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I197147 |
335 |
Beglau, Edwin E. |
27 Mrz 1914 | Alfred, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I111051 |
336 |
Neuharth, Reinhold |
27 Mrz 1914 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I15987 |
337 |
Baumann, Ernest |
27 Mrz 1915 | Schuler, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I262235 |
338 |
Grenz, Eugene G. |
27 Mrz 1915 | Artas, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I118405 |
339 |
Hansen, Ernest Ole |
27 Mrz 1915 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I33834 |
340 |
Richter, Alfred |
27 Mrz 1915 | Kaschpalat,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179704 |
341 |
Stoebner, Edwin |
27 Mrz 1915 | ,,, USA | I99016 |
342 |
Hoff, Albert |
27 Mrz 1916 | Tripp, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I138324 |
343 |
Kopp, Magdalena |
27 Mrz 1916 | Mott, Hettinger County, North Dakota, USA | I118884 |
344 |
Kopp, Ruth Marie |
27 Mrz 1916 | Melville, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I118872 |
345 |
Mueller, Rosina |
27 Mrz 1916 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70784 |
346 |
Lehr, Marvin Milton |
27 Mrz 1917 | Lehr, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I170681 |
347 |
Beich, Leota Adena |
27 Mrz 1918 | Goodrich, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I76177 |
348 |
Brandt, Ralph John |
27 Mrz 1918 | ,, Alberta, Canada | I170994 |
349 |
Croissant, Olinda |
27 Mrz 1918 | ,,, USA | I152563 |
350 |
Harr, Harold S. |
27 Mrz 1918 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I89353 |