Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 394
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Fish, Harry Francis |
23 Jan 1911 | Fort Benton, Chouteau County, Montana, USA | I3504 |
302 |
Häuser, Emilie |
23 Jan 1911 | Neu-Arzis, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161943 |
303 |
Mueller, Eduard |
23 Jan 1911 | Neu-Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161582 |
304 |
Schmidt, Martha |
23 Jan 1911 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I132564 |
305 |
Trautman, Walter Karl |
23 Jan 1911 | Winner, Tripp County, South Dakota, USA | I4269 |
306 |
Keller, Arnold |
23 Jan 1912 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71887 |
307 |
Grosz, Martin M. |
23 Jan 1913 | McIntosh, Corson County, South Dakota, USA | I123061 |
308 |
Hörsch, Jakob |
23 Jan 1913 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I232475 |
309 |
Nuernberg, Alma Ann |
23 Jan 1913 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I194609 |
310 |
Pohl, Klara |
23 Jan 1913 | Neu-Kantemir,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I183325 |
311 |
Stratman, Clarence |
23 Jan 1913 | I28754 | |
312 |
Doornbos, Philip Ogden |
23 Jan 1914 | El Dorado, Butler County, Kansas, USA | I218011 |
313 |
Hannemann, Reinhold |
23 Jan 1914 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I145032 |
314 |
Hoffmann, Anna |
23 Jan 1914 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78703 |
315 |
Kern, Bertha |
23 Jan 1914 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I119623 |
316 |
Maier, Emma |
23 Jan 1914 | Rosenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I189055 |
317 |
Maier, Emma |
23 Jan 1914 | Rosenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I189239 |
318 |
Meske, Alfred |
23 Jan 1914 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179145 |
319 |
Heinrich, Johannes |
23 Jan 1915 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180796 |
320 |
Kast, Emanuel |
23 Jan 1915 | Neuheim,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208212 |
321 |
König, Andreas |
23 Jan 1915 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I181226 |
322 |
Schmoll, Bertha |
23 Jan 1915 | ,,, USA | I98836 |
323 |
Chadwick, William R. |
23 Jan 1916 | Esponala, Rio Arriba County, New Mexico, USA | I34077 |
324 |
Glause, Ruby Stella |
23 Jan 1916 | Worms, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I13558 |
325 |
Harr, Linda Christina |
23 Jan 1916 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I88940 |
326 |
Schlepp, Leonard Harold |
23 Jan 1916 | Conrad, Pondera County, Montana, USA | I6134 |
327 |
Kindelburgh, Frederick |
23 Jan 1917 | Salisbury, Litchfield County, Connecticut, USA | I206927 |
328 |
Stoller, Eduard |
23 Jan 1917 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159617 |
329 |
Eisenbeiß, Anna |
23 Jan 1918 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I120395 |
330 |
Engel, Katharina |
23 Jan 1918 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78227 |
331 |
Traudt, Gerald Robert |
23 Jan 1918 | Stockham, Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I94695 |
332 |
Boroske, Emma |
23 Jan 1919 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I183378 |
333 |
Grenz, Malida |
23 Jan 1919 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I118936 |
334 |
Kirschenmann, Leon Adam |
23 Jan 1919 | Lodi, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I209581 |
335 |
Scheribel, Raymond |
23 Jan 1919 | Lac du Flambeau, Vilas County, Wisconsin, USA | I192703 |
336 |
Zimbelman, Louisa |
23 Jan 1919 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I8727 |
337 |
Kruse, Virginia Viola Clarinda |
23 Jan 1920 | Petersburg, Delaware County, Iowa, USA | I150074 |
338 |
Langrehr, Harvey Henry |
23 Jan 1921 | ,,, USA | I16302 |
339 |
Pugh, Robert G. II. |
23 Jan 1921 | Memphis, Shelby County, Tennessee, USA | I35012 |
340 |
Brenner, Adolf |
23 Jan 1922 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130220 |
341 |
Hylton, Russell C. |
23 Jan 1922 | Ava, Douglas County, Missouri, USA | I270986 |
342 |
Siegle, Adolph |
23 Jan 1922 | ,,, USA | I116646 |
343 |
Allmendinger, Bertha Christine |
23 Jan 1923 | Tripp, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I138319 |
344 |
Konzen, Louis Francis |
23 Jan 1923 | Peosta, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I148203 |
345 |
Schulz, Erna |
23 Jan 1923 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130637 |
346 |
Trautman, Evelyn Marie |
23 Jan 1923 | ,, Colorado, USA | I231819 |
347 |
Will, Heinrich |
23 Jan 1923 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I160196 |
348 |
Fiess, Wally |
23 Jan 1924 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I142988 |
349 |
Mettenbrink, Robert L. |
23 Jan 1924 | ,,, USA | I23587 |
350 |
Perry, Harry Newell |
23 Jan 1924 | I94180 |