Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 379
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Schmidt, Karolina |
8 Dez 1888 | ,,, USA | I86793 |
252 |
Geister, Emma |
8 Dez 1889 | Molaga,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I258961 |
253 |
Haag, Immanuel |
8 Dez 1889 | Eigenfeld, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I126933 |
254 |
Lehr, Amelia |
8 Dez 1889 | Beaver Creek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I19155 |
255 |
Wallentin, Emilie |
8 Dez 1889 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78699 |
256 |
Klundt, Emma |
8 Dez 1891 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I110496 |
257 |
Morrish, Ida M. |
8 Dez 1891 | I204038 | |
258 |
DeWald, Jacob J. Jr. |
8 Dez 1892 | , Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I109637 |
259 |
Döffinger, Daniel |
8 Dez 1892 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I149611 |
260 |
Hering, Johann |
8 Dez 1892 | Israilowka, Ustinowka, Oblast Kirowohrad, Rußland | I134976 |
261 |
Peter, Lydia |
8 Dez 1892 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I5214 |
262 |
Eissinger, Gottlieb |
8 Dez 1893 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185221 |
263 |
Kindelberger, Elisabetha |
8 Dez 1893 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I103954 |
264 |
Korb, Emma |
8 Dez 1893 | ,,, USA | I133435 |
265 |
Henne, Anna |
8 Dez 1894 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75765 |
266 |
Knoll, Emma |
8 Dez 1894 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I57790 |
267 |
Mueller, Ida |
8 Dez 1894 | I33215 | |
268 |
Zeller, Heinrich |
8 Dez 1894 | , Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I86206 |
269 |
Fuhrmann, Elizabeth |
8 Dez 1895 | ,, Kansas, USA | I233685 |
270 |
Janke, Matilda |
8 Dez 1895 | I159407 | |
271 |
Lachenmayer, Elisabeth - wife of |
8 Dez 1895 | I51856 | |
272 |
Pfirrmann, Ludwig |
8 Dez 1895 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I196521 |
273 |
Biffart, Klara |
8 Dez 1897 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164422 |
274 |
Steilen, Mary K. |
8 Dez 1897 | Farmer, Hanson County, South Dakota, USA | I236051 |
275 |
Betz, Anna |
8 Dez 1898 | Bojendorf, Kreis Bamberg, Bayern, Deutschland | I189352 |
276 |
Matthies, Katharina |
8 Dez 1898 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135015 |
277 |
Mutschall, Emilie |
8 Dez 1898 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138172 |
278 |
Trautmann, Herbert Ludwig |
8 Dez 1898 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I6556 |
279 |
Woehl, Johanna M. |
8 Dez 1898 | , Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I80341 |
280 |
Broeckel, John Samuel |
8 Dez 1899 | Mound City, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I170056 |
281 |
Engel, Lydia |
8 Dez 1899 | Danzig, Gebiet Elisabethgrad, Oblast Kirowohrad, Rußland | I211971 |
282 |
Joskowski, Magdalena Marie |
8 Dez 1899 | Großboschpol, Lauenburg, Pommern, Deutschland | I252183 |
283 |
Koch, Elisabeth |
8 Dez 1899 | Alexanderdorf, Nordkaukasus, Region Kaukasus, Rußland | I92425 |
284 |
Schnabel, Rosa |
8 Dez 1899 | I98266 | |
285 |
Knapp, Katharina |
8 Dez 1900 | ,,, USA | I99251 |
286 |
Aisenbrey, Friedrich |
8 Dez 1901 | ,,, Deutschland | I80675 |
287 |
Schindler, Lydia |
8 Dez 1901 | Goodrich, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I161219 |
288 |
Schnaidt, Anna |
8 Dez 1901 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I87007 |
289 |
Binder, Christine Dena |
8 Dez 1902 | Leola, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I85337 |
290 |
Jeschke, Maria |
8 Dez 1902 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I95347 |
291 |
Jesse, Reinhold |
8 Dez 1902 | I72077 | |
292 |
Brickmann, Albert |
8 Dez 1903 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I178815 |
293 |
Fischer, Emanuel |
8 Dez 1903 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I201952 |
294 |
Kammerer, Lydia |
8 Dez 1903 | , McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I84176 |
295 |
Kautz, Wilhelm |
8 Dez 1903 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I215159 |
296 |
Brokowsky, Adolph |
8 Dez 1904 | ,,, USA | I136494 |
297 |
Rasch, Ida Rebecca |
8 Dez 1904 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161473 |
298 |
Schauer, Emma |
8 Dez 1904 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I62803 |
299 |
Wetzel, William |
8 Dez 1904 | Anoka, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I267915 |
300 |
Böttcher, Alfred |
8 Dez 1905 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162491 |