Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 379
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Serr, Alma |
27 Okt 1898 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I88071 |
252 |
Degele, Elisabeth |
27 Okt 1899 | Lichtenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I128989 |
253 |
Lehr, John |
27 Okt 1899 | I170685 | |
254 |
Engel, Heinrich |
27 Okt 1900 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78244 |
255 |
Wittnebel, Elise Anna |
27 Okt 1900 | , Stanton County, Nebraska, USA | I124092 |
256 |
Wormsbecher, Alexander |
27 Okt 1900 | Leontowitsch,, Oblast Kirowohrad, Rußland | I220404 |
257 |
Benshoaf, Ruby Olive |
27 Okt 1901 | Wayne, Wayne County, Nebraska, USA | I12677 |
258 |
Burkhard, Rudolf |
27 Okt 1901 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213517 |
259 |
Frick, Emil Gottlob |
27 Okt 1901 | ,,, Rußland | I267884 |
260 |
Just, Jacob Sr. |
27 Okt 1901 | , Mclntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I58564 |
261 |
Netzer, Rudolph Reinhold |
27 Okt 1901 | Elgin, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I257780 |
262 |
Stoller, Regina |
27 Okt 1901 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159517 |
263 |
Trautmann, Bertha |
27 Okt 1901 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213835 |
264 |
Kneisler, Emma |
27 Okt 1902 | Fremont, Dodge County, Nebraska, USA | I5607 |
265 |
König, Alfred |
27 Okt 1902 | Schönwalde, Frankenstein, Niederschlesien, Deutschland | I239747 |
266 |
Kowalenko, Nikolaus |
27 Okt 1902 | I135331 | |
267 |
Krein, Margartha + |
27 Okt 1902 | I64459 | |
268 |
Pritzkau, Lydia Anna |
27 Okt 1902 | Danzig, Gebiet Elisabethgrad, Oblast Kirowohrad, Rußland | I261178 |
269 |
Wutzke, Christian |
27 Okt 1902 | Blumental, Gebiet Cimisla, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I97804 |
270 |
Hoerth, Johann Jr. |
27 Okt 1903 | I47843 | |
271 |
Immel, Floria |
27 Okt 1903 | I124743 | |
272 |
Ochsner, Wilhelm |
27 Okt 1903 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I13998 |
273 |
Thorup, Niels Jensen |
27 Okt 1903 | Hastrup, Koge, Region Själland, Dänemark | I271267 |
274 |
Adam, Georg |
27 Okt 1904 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I120844 |
275 |
Bernhardt, Amalia |
27 Okt 1904 | Neu-Galka, Gebiet Saratov, Region Wolga, Rußland | I268274 |
276 |
Eckert, Reinhold |
27 Okt 1904 | Basyrjamka, Gebiet Tatarbunary, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I131212 |
277 |
Bauer, Eduard |
27 Okt 1905 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I132739 |
278 |
Drenner, Albert L. G. Sr. |
27 Okt 1905 | I28500 | |
279 |
Keller, Bertha |
27 Okt 1905 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70624 |
280 |
Stoffel, Clara Carolina |
27 Okt 1905 | ,, Iowa, USA | I151189 |
281 |
Bauernfeind, Maria |
27 Okt 1906 | Lenting, Kreis Eichstätt, Bayern, Deutschland | I270213 |
282 |
Hertz, Curtis Alfred |
27 Okt 1906 | ,,, USA | I154843 |
283 |
Lahnert, John |
27 Okt 1906 | Fort Collins, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I147958 |
284 |
Sayler, Paulina |
27 Okt 1906 | , McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I42066 |
285 |
Thompson, Annetta C. |
27 Okt 1906 | ,,, USA | I34513 |
286 |
Wegner, Katharina |
27 Okt 1906 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78645 |
287 |
Wells, Minnie |
27 Okt 1906 | Johnstown, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I92508 |
288 |
Wiest, Mathilde |
27 Okt 1906 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20300 |
289 |
Burbach, Bernice Margaretha |
27 Okt 1907 | I101432 | |
290 |
Oelke, Albert |
27 Okt 1907 | Sarjary, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138200 |
291 |
Remboldt, Albert K. |
27 Okt 1907 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I115536 |
292 |
Stoller, Adam |
27 Okt 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159541 |
293 |
Zimpleman, Lottie I. |
27 Okt 1907 | Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania, USA | I200307 |
294 |
Schauer, Emilia |
27 Okt 1908 | Dawson, Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I62666 |
295 |
Fandrich, Woldemar |
27 Okt 1909 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161324 |
296 |
Ackerman, Sophia Kathryn |
27 Okt 1910 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I254799 |
297 |
Hofer, Martin |
27 Okt 1910 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I99850 |
298 |
Klein, Jakob |
27 Okt 1910 | I208511 | |
299 |
Loran, Beata |
27 Okt 1910 | München, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I135206 |
300 |
Vogt, Emil |
27 Okt 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I186198 |