Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 372
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Bender, Carolina |
24 Mrz 1895 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I64171 |
252 |
Betz, Johann |
24 Mrz 1895 | Bojendorf, Kreis Bamberg, Bayern, Deutschland | I189343 |
253 |
Fritschle, August |
24 Mrz 1895 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I265705 |
254 |
Larson, Erik Gabriel |
24 Mrz 1895 | ,,, Schweden | I136636 |
255 |
Jundt, Woldemar |
24 Mrz 1896 | Schabo, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162850 |
256 |
Ramsay, John Allan Jr. |
24 Mrz 1896 | San Jose, Santa Clara County, California, USA | I26317 |
257 |
Ingber, Jakob |
24 Mrz 1897 | Tschukurowo,,, Rußland | I162743 |
258 |
Wolf, Lydia |
24 Mrz 1897 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I59140 |
259 |
Buechele, Rosalie |
24 Mrz 1898 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71200 |
260 |
Hessel, Fred W. |
24 Mrz 1898 | I36743 | |
261 |
Jeske, Wilhelm |
24 Mrz 1899 | Braila, Braila, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I241923 |
262 |
Ochsner, Christina |
24 Mrz 1899 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I13995 |
263 |
Fried, Albina |
24 Mrz 1900 | ,,, USA | I73793 |
264 |
Johnson, Palma Martha |
24 Mrz 1900 | Sloan, Woodbury County, Iowa, USA | I97115 |
265 |
Schauer, Mathilda |
24 Mrz 1900 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I62801 |
266 |
Walcker, Adam |
24 Mrz 1900 | Long Lake, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I118606 |
267 |
Wentz, Adam J. |
24 Mrz 1900 | Napoleon, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I118403 |
268 |
Shonerd, Dorothy Irene |
24 Mrz 1901 | ,, Kansas, USA | I200146 |
269 |
Stroh, Peter G. |
24 Mrz 1901 | Fairfax, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I233669 |
270 |
Vilhauer, Rudolph Philip |
24 Mrz 1901 | Loyal, Kingfisher County, California, USA | I110288 |
271 |
Fuhrmann, Christina |
24 Mrz 1902 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159875 |
272 |
Griess, Herbert Karl |
24 Mrz 1902 | I11647 | |
273 |
Nordstrom, Alma |
24 Mrz 1902 | I144124 | |
274 |
Wiest, Albert |
24 Mrz 1902 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I216202 |
275 |
Bross, Maria Ella |
24 Mrz 1903 | Halle, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130836 |
276 |
Anklam, Friedrich |
24 Mrz 1904 | Tschemtschelly, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I176839 |
277 |
Betz, Maria |
24 Mrz 1904 | Bojendorf, Kreis Bamberg, Bayern, Deutschland | I189360 |
278 |
Brandner, Mathias Fred |
24 Mrz 1904 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I117908 |
279 |
Brost, Emil |
24 Mrz 1904 | Kulm, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I88141 |
280 |
Peter, Alexander |
24 Mrz 1904 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77876 |
281 |
Weisshaar, Christine |
24 Mrz 1904 | Helenowka, Gebiet Wolhynien, Region Kiew, Rußland | I140876 |
282 |
Heupel, Wilhelm Valentin |
24 Mrz 1905 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I222391 |
283 |
Adolf, John |
24 Mrz 1906 | ,,, USA | I119519 |
284 |
Bohlender, Christine |
24 Mrz 1906 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154659 |
285 |
Bonar, Mary E. |
24 Mrz 1906 | Santa Rosa, Sonoma County, California, USA | I24982 |
286 |
Hess, Helen |
24 Mrz 1907 | I207123 | |
287 |
Nusz, Edwin Emanuel |
24 Mrz 1907 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98429 |
288 |
Klein, Arthur |
24 Mrz 1908 | ,,, USA | I113696 |
289 |
Franz, Edgar |
24 Mrz 1909 | I194882 | |
290 |
Bitterman, Edmund |
24 Mrz 1910 | Herrick, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I33931 |
291 |
Koch, Ernst |
24 Mrz 1911 | Lörrach, Kreis Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I233146 |
292 |
Ammon, Violet Marie |
24 Mrz 1912 | ,,, USA | I114001 |
293 |
Eberhart, Hester Irene |
24 Mrz 1912 | , Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I106263 |
294 |
Kallmeier, Dr, Hertha |
24 Mrz 1912 | I104099 | |
295 |
Reynolds, Joseph Gerald |
24 Mrz 1912 | Reno, Washoe County, Nevada, USA | I261562 |
296 |
Stoller, Martha |
24 Mrz 1912 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159607 |
297 |
Unrath, August F. |
24 Mrz 1912 | I181018 | |
298 |
Fliehman, Albert |
24 Mrz 1913 | I128906 | |
299 |
Goldsworthy, Charles F. |
24 Mrz 1913 | , Los Angeles County, California, USA | I27082 |
300 |
Herrmann, Helena |
24 Mrz 1913 | Sangerowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I146101 |